Internationales Turnier - Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 N BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 N KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 N GIZINSKI Merle 2000 F GER TG Herford (GER)
3 N JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
Sep 9, 2017 - Sep 10, 2017 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
Sep 10, 2016 - Sep 11, 2016 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
3 BUDDE Marlene 2001 F GER Herner TC (GER)
3 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 13, 2015 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 WARNECKE Imke 1996 F GER TG Herford (GER)
3 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
Sep 6, 2014 - Sep 7, 2014 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 HÖPNER Sabrina-Anabell 1991 F GER TG Herford (GER)
2 BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
3 REICHEL Lina 1995 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
Sep 7, 2013 - Sep 8, 2013 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
3 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
Sep 15, 2012 - Sep 16, 2012 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 SINDERMANN Clara 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 WARNECKE Imke 1996 F GER TG Herford (GER)
Sep 17, 2011 - Sep 18, 2011 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
2 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 BERGSMA Katharina 1985 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
3 BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
Sep 18, 2010 - Sep 19, 2010 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 BERGSMA Katharina 1985 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 BISPING Naomi 1994 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
Sep 19, 2009 - Sep 20, 2009 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
2 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER TG Herford (GER)
3 AICK Franziska 1977 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
Sep 13, 2008 - Sep 14, 2008 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER TG Herford (GER)
2 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 DREIER Ann-Kristin 1992 F GER TG Herford (GER)
3 HÖPNER Sabrina-Anabell 1991 F GER TG Herford (GER)
Sep 22, 2007 - Sep 23, 2007 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
2 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER TG Herford (GER)
3 HOEK Kathinka 1980 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 HÖPNER Sabrina-Anabell 1991 F GER TG Herford (GER)
Sep 23, 2006 - Sep 23, 2006 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 BAYER Leandra 1989 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
2 HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 BUDDE Lara 1990 F GER Herner TC (GER)
3 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER TG Herford (GER)
Sep 24, 2005 - Sep 25, 2005 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 RAPOLTI Edina-Yvette 1987 F ROU Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 SCHOLLE Maike 1979 F GER TG Herford (GER)
3 BAYER Leandra 1989 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
Sep 25, 2004 - Sep 26, 2004 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SCHOLLE Maike 1979 F GER TG Herford (GER)
3 LUFT Annika 1988 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 RAPOLTI Edina-Yvette 1987 F ROU Quernheimer FC (GER)
Sep 27, 2003 - Sep 28, 2003 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 SCHOLLE Maike 1979 F GER TG Herford (GER)
Sep 21, 2001 - Sep 23, 2001 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 RAABEN Anna-Katharina 1984 F GER Herner TC (GER)
2 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 BÜCH Kathleen 1971 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 SCHOLLE Maike 1979 F GER TG Herford (GER)
Sep 23, 2000 - Sep 24, 2000 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 SALZWEDEL Birgit 1970 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 BROCKERS Anna 1982 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 RAABEN Anna-Katharina 1984 F GER Herner TC (GER)
Sep 25, 1999 - Sep 26, 1999 | Internationales Turnier | Münster
1 MOOY Laurien 1980 F NED
2 BÜCH Kathleen 1971 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 STÜRWALD Daniela 1973 F GER TG Münster (GER)
4 WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER