Sabre Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIME Amalia | 2002 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) |
Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIME Amalia | 2002 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
2 | BLANCHARD Lily | 1999 | F | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) |
Sabre Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N'DIAYE Moussa | 2002 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
2 | SEILER Corentin | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | GALIOTTO Alexandre | 2002 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
3 | DÉTRAZ NDIAYE Yan | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
5 | DOGNY CADELLI Basile | 2002 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
6 | MOULIN Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
7 | NORRIS Roman | 2003 | M | GBR | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
8 | HOSTETTLER Anthony | 2002 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
9 | KELLER Maël | 2002 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
10 | DAYER Colin | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
11 | ROLLI Luc | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIME Frantz | 2000 | M | IRL | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
2 | PERROUD Adrien | 1999 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
3 | PERROUD Rémi | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
3 | KOHLMANN Noah | 2000 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
5 | VERT Loïc | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
6 | DÉTRAZ NDIAYE Yan | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
7 | HOSTETTLER Anthony | 2002 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
8 | DAYER Colin | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) |
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|