Back to list

Results

European Circuit
AUT Mödling
December 5, 2015 - December 6, 2015

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 MONTALTO MONELLA Luisa 1993 F ITA
3 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien (AUT)
5 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO AFC Salzburg (AUT)
6 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
7 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
8 CERCHIARO Manuela 1995 F ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
9 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
10 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
11 SACCOCCI Federica 1993 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
12 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
13 ORAVETZ Barbara 1995 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
14 HENDRICHOVA Sabina 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
15 KRALIKOVA Viktoria 1999 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
16 SIRENA Beatrice 1996 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
17 MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
18 TIRAFERRI Valentina 1995 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
19 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
20 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
21 PIRKOVA Rita 1998 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
23 TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin 1997 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
24 PRUSOVA Kristyna 1999 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
25 GUERRA Francesca 1996 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
26 DE POUMEYROL Louise 1994 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
27 TURCAN Anastasia 1994 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
28 MARGETICH Iris 1999 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
29 1st round COZII Arina 1998 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
30 1st round ORTLER Vanessa 1999 F AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
31 1st round KRäNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
31 1st round KOVACEVIC Marija 1995 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
31 1st round FRCKO Ema 1991 F CRO MTV München (GER)
34 1st round REMESOVA Klara 1994 F CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
35 1st round BERGER Julia 1998 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
36 1st round SUTTON Lisa 1974 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
2 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 FERRARI DI COLLESAPE Giulio 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
3 ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
5 LOVRIC Ivan 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
6 VICHI Edoardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
7 MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
8 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
9 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
10 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
11 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
12 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
13 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
14 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
15 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
16 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
17 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
18 CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
19 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
20 BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
21 BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
22 KIRNBAUER Bernhard 1966 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
23 RANIERI Roberto 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
24 GEJMOVSKY Alexander 1983 M SVK SK Dunaj Bratislava (SVK)
25 TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
26 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
27 SERRA Solt 1989 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
28 KULKA Peter 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
29 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
30 KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
31 DI NUCCI Gianfilippo 1988 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
32 RENZO Guglielmo 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
33 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
34 COLAUTTI Daniel 1996 M ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
35 ROCCO Emanuele 1994 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
36 DUMITRU Alexandru 1995 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
37 ESPOSITO Max 1990 M AUS
38 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
39 KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
39 AMENDOLA Vittorio 1994 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
39 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
42 ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
43 HIRNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
44 ALMUWALLAD Waleed 1998 M KSA
45 DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
46 MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
47 MÜLLER-HERRARTE Alexander 1988 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
48 FERRARI Alessandro 1996 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
49 SABBADINI Nambin 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
50 NUNZIATA Renato 1993 M ITA CUS Cassino ASD (ITA)
51 ALLEGRUCCI Filippo 1998 M ITA PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro (ITA)
52 ZUCCHETTA Giovanni 1994 M ITA
53 VENZA William 1995 M ITA TACS (ITA)
54 ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
55 MAMRENKO Alexey 1994 M RUS
56 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
57 HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
58 SCARSI Mauro 1998 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
59 SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
60 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
61 EGGENREICH Stefan 1984 M AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
63 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
64 SZASZ Peter 1983 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
65 1st round LEHNER Beat 1988 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
66 1st round NEGRAIA Bogdan 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
66 1st round WANNASET Suchart 1991 M AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
68 1st round WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi 1974 M AUT VFL Marburg FA (GER)
69 1st round VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
70 1st round ALOMIRI Sultan 2001 M KSA
71 1st round ALASMAKH Hassan 2000 M KSA
72 1st round PRYBILA Thomas 1962 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
73 1st round JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
74 1st round SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
75 1st round ARANYOS Gergo 1993 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
76 1st round HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
77 1st round DÖRFLER Bernd 1986 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
78 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
79 1st round KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
80 1st round GONZALEZ CABEZAS Miguel 1992 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
81 1st round KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
82 1st round SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
83 1st round GERSAK Blaz 1988 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
84 1st round HAIDER Günther 1967 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
84 1st round KOSPACH Christoph 1977 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
86 1st round JANDL Jacopo 1993 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
2 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
3 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
5 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
6 PROKHARAU Pavel 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
7 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
8 CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
9 MOROSINI Carlo 1994 M ITA
10 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
11 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
12 TSEVAN Artur 1994 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
13 DANIELI Guido 1998 M ITA
14 LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
15 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
16 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
17 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
18 COMO Luca 1997 M ITA
19 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
20 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
21 DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
22 CESARO Filippo 1993 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
23 GRIMALDI Simone 1998 M ITA
24 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
25 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
26 DE SANTIS Paolo 1996 M ITA
27 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
28 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
29 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
30 ONDRUSEK Radek 1999 M CZE KS SK Zlin (CZE)
31 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
32 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
33 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
34 COSENZA Francesco 1993 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
35 PODSHYVALOV Andriy 1993 M UKR Lutsk (UKR)
36 VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
37 VACCARIO Matteo 1998 M ITA
38 MILANI Mattia 1996 M ITA
39 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
40 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
41 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
42 KOVACEVIC Miljan 1990 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
43 CARLINO Mauro 1997 M ITA
44 TOMSIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
45 GRIMALDI Davide 1993 M ITA
46 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
47 STIKLICA Luka 1998 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
48 TREVISAN Simone 1993 M ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
49 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
50 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
51 SOBOTKA Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
52 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
53 BROCCA Giovanni 1998 M ITA
54 BUGARIN Dimitrije 1997 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
55 PRELOVSEK Martin 2000 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
56 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
57 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
58 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
59 1st round KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
60 1st round MRAVLJAK Jure 1996 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
61 1st round MINDRESCU Vladislav 1995 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
62 1st round LEHNER Nico Cedric 1997 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
63 1st round FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
64 1st round KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
65 1st round GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
66 1st round MOHORKO Borut 2000 M SLO
67 1st round LECHNER Felix 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
68 1st round LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
69 1st round POSTOVAN Constantin 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
70 1st round LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
70 1st round DLAPA Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
72 1st round SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
73 JAGODITSCH Klaus 1972 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
2 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA (HUN)
5 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
6 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
7 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 KAZAR Dora 2000 F HUN AVA (HUN)
9 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
11 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
12 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
13 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
14 PLEESZ Hanna 1998 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
15 PANACZ Andrea 1993 F HUN ZVE (HUN)
16 POSOVSZKY Timea 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
17 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
18 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
20 BILLI Sara 1998 F ITA SC Lughese (ITA)
21 MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
22 LUTZ Alexandra 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
23 GRYSCHYK Alla 1998 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
24 KOLCZONAY Julia 1995 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
25 CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
26 SZOKE Sara 1998 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
27 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
28 HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
29 JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
30 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
31 LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
32 FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
33 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
34 BERTACCHINI Alessandra 1994 F ITA CS Sintofarm Koala (ITA)
35 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 IONELE Diana 1992 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
37 SCHMIDL Rosa 1998 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
38 CELLI Beatrice 1997 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
39 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
40 KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
41 SZOMBATH Barbara 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
42 ODORICO Greta 1997 F ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
43 LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK (HUN)
44 FEKETE Laura 2000 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
45 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
46 PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
47 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
48 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
49 NYIKOS Zsofia 1996 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
50 ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
51 GIOVANNINI Cecilia 1997 F ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona (ITA)
52 BOSOVA Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
52 HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina (SVK)
54 IONICA-CARESTA Alexandra 1993 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
55 STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
56 HOSHKO Anhelina 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
57 BIAGIONI Irene 1997 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
58 PARTOS Zsofia 1995 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
59 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
60 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
61 MARANDOLA Lucrezia 1998 F ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
62 KOVACEVIC Marija 1995 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
63 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
64 SIFFER Klaudia 1997 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
65 STELZER Victoria 1987 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
66 HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
67 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
68 CSOMOS Flora 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
69 NEMCOVA Jana 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
70 STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
71 BALOG Alexandra 1998 F HUN AVA (HUN)
72 1st round CORSO Cecilia 1998 F ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
73 1st round OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
74 1st round BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
75 1st round VESTINI Maria Vittoria 1998 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
76 1st round MEHOFER Anna 1990 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
77 1st round SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA (HUN)
78 1st round ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
79 1st round HORVATH Andrea 1982 F AUS
80 1st round VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah 1997 F CRO MK Inter (CRO)
81 1st round HANESZOVA Julia 1995 F SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
82 1st round MAJOR Petra 1994 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
83 1st round JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
84 1st round RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
84 1st round CHIRUZZI Eleonora 1998 F ITA TACS (ITA)
86 1st round LI Ming Lea 1998 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
87 1st round ESPOSITO Chloe 1991 F AUS
88 1st round FUCHSSTEINER Pia 1997 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
89 1st round NICKERSON Caroline 1978 F GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)