Back to list

Results

Hessische Meisterschaft
GER Wiesbaden
July 18, 2015 - July 19, 2015

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 FARHANG RASO Soraya 1998 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
11 NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
12 PLASTROTMANN Joanna 1997 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
13 SCHMAGOLD Lucca 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
14 LOBERT Leonie 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
15 HENTSCHEL Nora 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
16 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER
17 SAWAL Bernadette 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
17 VON DAHLEN Line 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
19 ENTALTSEVA Tatjana 2001 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
20 RAPOLDER Skye Anne 1997 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
21 SENEL Nilsu 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
1 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 FARHANG RASO Soraya 1998 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 ENTALTSEVA Tatjana 2001 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER
3 LOBERT Leonie 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 VON DAHLEN Line 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
4 HENTSCHEL Nora 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
4 NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
4 PLASTROTMANN Joanna 1997 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HOMILIUS Alexander 1996 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
2 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 GOMBERT Daniel 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
5 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
6 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
7 GLITSCH Fabian 1996 M GER
8 KACZMAREK Kacper 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
9 NIEßNER Laurin 1999 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
11 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
11 REISS Jonathan 1998 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
13 SCHULTZE David 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
14 MEIßNER Timo 2000 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
15 WOLTER René 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
16 BAUER Aaron 1999 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
17 IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
18 KRÄCKMANN David 2001 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 SICILIANO Saro 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
20 ULMER Nicholas 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 SANN Simon 2000 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 BORKOWSKY Simon 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 TILLY Amadeus 1997 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
24 OLDENBURG Peer 1999 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
25 BELKIN David 1998 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
26 PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig 1998 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
27 MEIßNER Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
28 KIESER Niklas 1998 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
29 WEISGERBER Jan 1999 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
1 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
1 GOMBERT Daniel 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 SCHULTZE David 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
2 GLITSCH Fabian 1996 M GER
3 KACZMAREK Kacper 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 WOLTER René 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
4 KRÄCKMANN David 2001 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 NIEßNER Laurin 1999 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 SICILIANO Saro 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 OLDENBURG Peer 1999 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
5 HOMILIUS Alexander 1996 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
5 TILLY Amadeus 1997 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
6 KIESER Niklas 1998 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
6 WEISGERBER Jan 1999 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
6 PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig 1998 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
2 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
3 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 BASTIAN Melanie 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
6 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
7 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
10 EISENMENGER Katrin 1998 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
11 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
12 FRÖHLICH Janina 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
13 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
14 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
15 TRUSHEIM Kristina 1977 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
15 MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin 1990 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
17 PIETSCH Emma 1994 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
18 MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
19 BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
19 KESKINIDIS Joanna 2000 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
21 KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
1 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
1 BASTIAN Melanie 1992 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
1 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
2 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
2 BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
2 FRÖHLICH Janina 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
2 EISENMENGER Katrin 1998 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 KESKINIDIS Joanna 2000 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
4 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
4 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
4 TRUSHEIM Kristina 1977 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
4 MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
3 TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
6 MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
8 KOSSIWAKIS Nikolas 1997 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
9 HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
12 WAGNER Reinhard 1967 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
13 KAFKA Florian 1997 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
14 MEYER Thorsten 1971 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
15 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
16 KAIB Michael 1965 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
17 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
18 OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
19 MÜNZER Morris 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
20 MÜLLER Johannes 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
21 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
22 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
23 EISENMENGER Jakob 2001 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
24 LINK Michael 1961 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
25 MATERN Marcel 1999 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 MÜNZER Morris 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 KOSSIWAKIS Nikolas 1997 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 MEYER Thorsten 1971 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 MÜLLER Johannes 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
4 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
4 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
4 OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
5 KAIB Michael 1965 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 MATERN Marcel 1999 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
6 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
6 EISENMENGER Jakob 2001 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
6 LINK Michael 1961 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
7 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)