Back to list

Results

Hessische Meisterschaft
GER Hanau
July 12, 2014 - July 13, 2014

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
5 GLÄß Elisabeth-Johanna 1996 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
6 MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
8 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 WALENTIN Muriell 1996 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
11 DEQUATREMARE Gwenn 1998 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
12 PÜHL Eleonore 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
13 MACEDO Melina 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 BRINCKER Alina 1999 F GER TG Hanau (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STG DORNIGHEIM/GIESSEN       GER
1 ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 GLÄß Elisabeth-Johanna 1996 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
1 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
2 STG HANAU/OBERHOCHSTADT       GER
2 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
2 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MÜNZER Morris 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 KAFKA Florian 1997 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
3 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 HEPP Leon 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
6 KOSSIWAKIS Nikolas 1997 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
7 SCHENKO Frederik 1998 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
8 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
9 GOMBERT Daniel 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
10 BINAS Philipp 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
12 BREITHAUPT Felix 2001 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
13 JÄGER Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
14 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
15 RABILLARD Gwendal 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
16 RESCHELEIT Marius 1998 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
18 EINENKEL Daniel 1999 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
19 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
20 RAUSCH Aaron Luca 2000 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
21 FREISBERG Andre 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
22 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
23 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DARMSTADTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 MÜNZER Morris 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 STEGMANN Kersten Marie 1985 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
5 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
8 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
10 POPA Andreea 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
11 GRAF Annika 1996 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
13 VON BARTENWERFFER Svenja 1988 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
14 BRAUN Margret 1966 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
15 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
16 WERNER Laura 1985 F GER TV Dillenburg (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 UFC FRANKFURT       GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
3 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER
3 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
8 SMALL Julian 1987 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
9 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
11 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 REINLÄNDER Jerome 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
13 RIVIC Filip 1995 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
15 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
16 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
18 SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
19 DELLIT Olaf 1973 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
20 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
22 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
23 KHORSAND Reza Hadi 1982 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 POLACK Matthias 1961 M GER
25 PETERSOHN Ulf 1976 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
26 ALYMKULOV Bolotbek 1989 M KGZ FC Kassel (GER)
27 SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
29 ZSCHÄTZSCH Fabian 1990 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
30 HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
31 SENNSTOCK Henrik 1994 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
32 BARTSCH Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
33 ARNDT Daniel 1983 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
34 KAUPE Julian 1987 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
35 MIRETZKI Wladislav 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
36 KACZMAREK Kacper 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
37 SCHROD Johannes 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
38 KLEIN Olaf 1969 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 GOMBERT Daniel 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
40 WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi 1974 M AUT VFL Marburg FA (GER)
41 FREISBERG Andre 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
41 HAPPEL-EMRICH Ingo 1970 M GER FC Kassel (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
2 UFC FRANKFURT       GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER
2 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
2 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 FC OFFENBACH 2       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 RIVIC Filip 1995 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 DARMSTADTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 FC KASSEL       GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 HAPPEL-EMRICH Ingo 1970 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 ALYMKULOV Bolotbek 1989 M KGZ FC Kassel (GER)
5 SMALL Julian 1987 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 DELLIT Olaf 1973 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 TV FRANKFURT       GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 MIRETZKI Wladislav 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 REINLÄNDER Jerome 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 KACZMAREK Kacper 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
7 DARMSTAEDTER FC 2       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 PETERSOHN Ulf 1976 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
8 VFL MARBURG       GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 FREISBERG Andre 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 GOMBERT Daniel 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi 1974 M AUT VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 FC OFFENBACH 3       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KLEIN Olaf 1969 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 BARTSCH Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)