Tournoi des Dernières Neiges - Foil Open U15 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 29, 2020 - Mar 1, 2020 | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Embourg
1 RCSC CEE CHARLEROI       BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
1 GOFFIN Vadim 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
1 SLIMANI Emrane 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
1 VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 CRE BRUXELLES       BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
2 ANCIAUX Esteban 2008 M FRA CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
2 DE VERDIÈRE Foucauld 2006 M FRA CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
2 KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
3 SC SCHERMASTAD       BEL SC Schermastad (BEL)
3 VAN BRUSSEL Ava Renée 2006 F BEL SC Schermastad (BEL)
3 VAN HALL Leon 2006 M BEL SC Schermastad (BEL)
3 ZAMAN Geike 2006 F BEL SC Schermastad (BEL)
4 CE LIBRAMONT       BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
4 BAILLIEUX Tom 2006 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
4 FOSSEPREZ Félicien 2008 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
4 GIBOUX Charles 2008 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
Feb 23, 2019 - Feb 24, 2019 | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Embourg
1 N CE WOLUWE       BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
1 N AL-ADNANI Ali 2005 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
1 N DECKERS Alexandre 2005 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
1 N GREENE Emile 2006 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
2 N RCSC CEE CHARLEROI       BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N DURAN Ilyan 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N GOFFIN Vadim 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N NICOLAS Louis 2005 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N SLIMANI Emrane 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N RCSC CEE CHARLEROI 2       BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N CRE HUY       BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
4 N HALUT Inès 2006 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
4 N REINBOLD Blanche 2006 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
4 N WACHAUDEZ Luca 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
Feb 24, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Embourg
1 N MIXED BEL       BEL
1 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
1 N HONTOIR Donatien 1900 M BEL
1 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
2 N CONFRERIE GENT       BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N DE WITTE Gilles 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N WILLOCQ Josse 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N SK SKIRMJAN       BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
3 N DIGNEFFE Emile 2005 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
3 N MARCHAL Ruben 2004 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N MEES Louis 2005 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
4 N CE LES 3 ARMES       BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
4 N DE MASCIO Mattéo 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
4 N JORDENS Loik 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
4 N LEYEN Benjamin 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)