Circuit Jeunes Lames - Foil Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 16, 2021 - Oct 17, 2021 | Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine | Embourg
1 N MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
2 N BERTHON Jules 2009 M FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
3 N JANSS Max 2010 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
3 N KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
Oct 19, 2019 - Oct 19, 2019 | Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine | Embourg
1 N Round KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
2 N Round HALLEZ Loïc 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
3 N Round NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N Round DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine | Embourg
1 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N MOERBEEK Jonas 2007 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
4 N DE KEYN Matteo 2007 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
Oct 14, 2017 - Oct 15, 2017 | Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine | Embourg
1 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N SLIMANI Emrane 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N GOFFIN Vadim 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N REINBOLD Blanche 2006 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 16, 2016 | Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine | Embourg
1 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
2 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
3 N UHERECZKY JONES Iolo 2005 M HUN CE Woluwe (BEL)
4 N NICOLAS Louis 2005 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
Oct 17, 2015 - Oct 18, 2015 | Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine | Embourg
1 N COVELLI Arturo 2004 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
3 N DE WITTE Gilles 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N PONCELET Mathis 2004 M BEL
Oct 25, 2014 - Oct 26, 2014 | Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine | Embourg
1 N FOLL Jules 1900 M BEL
2 N REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 N GRONDAL Loup 1900 M BEL
4 N DRYBOOMS Maële 2004 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
Oct 19, 2013 - Oct 20, 2013 | Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine | Embourg
1 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
3 N MERTENS Yvan 2002 M BEL
4 N REINBOLD Ulysse 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
Oct 20, 2012 - Oct 21, 2012 | Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine | Embourg
1 N BRIBOSIA Oscar 2001 M BEL
2 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N DELLISSE QUENTIN 2001 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
4 N VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)