Youngster Cup - Foil Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 27, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
2 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Ariane 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
Oct 28, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
2 N DUDZIUK Julia 2007 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N LIU Xiangtian 2008 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
Mar 3, 2018 - Mar 3, 2018 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Feb 18, 2017 - Feb 18, 2017 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 TRACZ Weronika 2005 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 27, 2016 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
2 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
3 HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 WINIECKA Matylda 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 7, 2015 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 KANAS Konstancja 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
3 WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
Mar 8, 2014 - Mar 8, 2014 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 KAERGEL Alina 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 DEBICKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 JABLONOWSKA Kaja 2002 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
Mar 4, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | Youngster Cup | Cottbus
1 DARDA Paulina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
2 STANCZYK Hanna 2000 F POL UKS Pogon Szczecin (POL)
3 DZIWOSZ Hanna 2001 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 PIETROSZEK Karolina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
Mar 6, 2011 - Mar 6, 2011 | Youngster Cup | Cottbus - Kolkwitz
1 VON MÖLLER Kathinka 1999 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
2 PIETROSZEK Karolina 2000 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Mar 29, 2003 - Mar 30, 2003 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 KÖHLER Anja 1991 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)