Sanssouci-Pokal - Foil Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 14, 2023 - Jan 15, 2023 | Sanssouci-Pokal | Potsdam
1 N KIM Gene 2012 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
2 N PETERS Bjarne 2012 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N DUŠEK Lukas 2012 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
3 N RÄPPGEN Edgar 2012 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Sep 14, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019 | Sanssouci-Pokal | Potsdam
1 N PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
2 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 N HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018 | Sanssouci-Pokal | Potsdam
1 N GŁUSZAK Szymon 2009 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 N DEMANDT Heinrich 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
Oct 14, 2017 - Oct 15, 2017 | Sanssouci-Pokal | Potsdam
1 PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
2 NAROLEWSKI Jakub 2008 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 PUHLMANN Felix 2009 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 16, 2016 | Sanssouci-Pokal | Potsdam
1 BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 LIZAK Adam 2007 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 DLUGOKECKI Lubomir 2007 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 TURBO Daniel 2007 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
Oct 17, 2015 - Oct 18, 2015 | Sanssouci-Pokal | Potsdam
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 KROMM Lukas 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 AMBARCUMJAN Grajer 2007 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
3 ERFURT Silas 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
Oct 18, 2014 - Oct 19, 2014 | Sanssouci-Pokal | Potsdam
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 FRICBERGS Marcis Juris 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
Oct 20, 2012 - Oct 20, 2012 | Sanssouci-Pokal | Potsdam
1 HEGEWALD Hannes 2003 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 KASZYCKI Alex 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 CHMIELEWSKI Ryszard 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Oct 15, 2011 - Oct 16, 2011 | Youngster Cup | Potsdam
1 BARTELS Julius 2002 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
2 HEGEWALD Hannes 2003 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 BRINKMANN Ole 2003 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
4 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
Oct 9, 2010 - Oct 9, 2010 | Youngster Cup | Potsdam
1 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
2 JANUSZEWSKI Kuba 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
4 MANNHEIM Paul F. 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)