Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle - Foil Men's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 30, 2021 - Oct 31, 2021 | Cadet Circuit | Esslingen
1 POLAND       POL
1 GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
1 GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
1 WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
2 POLAND 2       POL
2 DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 JURCZAK Mateusz 2005 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
2 JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
2 PYSKLO Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 ISRAEL       ISR
3 ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
3 HAVIV Liam 2005 M ISR
3 LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
3 ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
4 POLAND 3       POL
4 GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 PRAJZNER Mikolaj 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
4 SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL
4 WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
Dec 14, 2019 - Dec 15, 2019 | 16. Internationaler Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Halle
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
1 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
1 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
2 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N      
3 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
3 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
3 N COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
3 N DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
4 N NETHERLANDS       NED
4 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
4 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
4 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
4 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
Dec 15, 2018 - Dec 16, 2018 | Internationaler Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Halle
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
1 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
1 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
3 N MONDI Alberto 2002 M ITA
3 N ZANATTA Enrico 2002 M ITA
4 N NETHERLANDS       NED
4 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
4 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
4 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
4 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
Dec 2, 2017 - Dec 3, 2017 | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Halle
1 JAPAN 2       JPN
1 IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
1 LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
1 NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
1 YAMAGUCHI Arata 2002 M JPN
2 POLAND 2       POL
2 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
2 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 ROMANIA       ROU
3 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
3 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 GERMANY 3       GER
4 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
Dec 10, 2016 - Dec 11, 2016 | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Halle
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
1 KRAVTSOV Daniil 2002 M RUS
1 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
1 TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 GERMANY       GER
2 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 SINGAPORE       SGP
3 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade (SGP)
3 LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
3 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
3 YEO Jing Zhe 2000 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
4 RUSSIA 2       RUS
4 FAKHRETDINOV Damir 2001 M RUS
4 FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
4 KOVAL Anton 2001 M RUS
4 NUGUMANOV Ainur 2000 M RUS
Nov 29, 2014 - Nov 30, 2014 | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Halle
1 N JAPAN       JPN
1 N ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
1 N NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
1 N SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
1 N UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N BENYEI Erik 1999 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
3 N HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N SINGAPORE       SGP
4 N CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
4 N CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
4 N NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
4 N ONG Ryan Ren An 1999 M SGP Fencing Masters (SGP)