Cadet Circuit - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Geneva Flo Fencing | Genève
1 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
2 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
3 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
3 N GENNARI Anna 2002 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 24, 2017 | Geneva Flo Fencing | Genève
1 KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
2 LOMBARDI Marta 2001 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
3 MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
3 PELA Matilde 2003 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Geneve
1 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
2 HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3 SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
3 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
Oct 10, 2015 - Oct 11, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Genève
1 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
3 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 FELIHO Myrna 1999 F FRA
Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Montreux
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
3 CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
Oct 12, 2013 - Oct 13, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Montreux
1 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
2 N KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 N BIAGIONI Irene 1997 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
3 N CLOT Charlene 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
Oct 6, 2012 - Oct 7, 2012 | CC Lady of Lake Challenge | Montreux
1 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
Oct 8, 2011 - Oct 9, 2011 | European Cadet Circuit | Montreux
1 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
2 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 ABATE Nicole 1996 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 KALAYCHEVA Natalia 1995 F RUS
Oct 2, 2010 - Oct 3, 2010 | European Cadet Circuit | Montreux
1 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
3 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
3 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA