Coupe de Stockholm - Foil Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 3, 2022 - Sep 4, 2022 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 4, 2021 - Sep 5, 2021 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 19, 2020 - Sep 20, 2020 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 14, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
Sep 30, 2017 - Oct 1, 2017 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 SINIAK Alexsandr 1984 M BLR ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Oct 4, 2014 - Oct 5, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 URIA Juan 1969 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 ENARSSON Simon 1984 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Apr 9, 2011 - Apr 10, 2011 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
May 8, 2010 - May 9, 2010 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
May 3, 2008 - May 4, 2008 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 PROKOPSKI Andrzej 1987 M POL
Jan 8, 2005 - Jan 9, 2005 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
3 ENARSSON Simon 1984 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Apr 3, 2004 - Apr 4, 2004 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE
2 N NYMAN Johan 1978 M SWE
3 N LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
3 N MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE
Apr 5, 2003 - Apr 5, 2003 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KRAVTSOV Sergey 1984 M RUS
3 N BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE
3 N GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
Apr 6, 2002 - Apr 7, 2002 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
2 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N NYMAN Johan 1978 M SWE