S:t Erikscupen (1) - Foil Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 9, 2021 - Oct 9, 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
2 N SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
3 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N CELEBI Deniz 2007 M TUR EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 4, 2020 - Oct 4, 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 28, 2019 - Sep 28, 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N BEITNER Gabriel 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N BRÜNAHL Jacob 2006 M GER JFK Järfälla (SWE)
3 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 6, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N CARLSSON Emma 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 23, 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 22, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 ROSENIUS Oliver 2003 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
2 NORDSTRÖM Joel 2002 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
3 LAV Oliver 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 SHUHAMI Yoel 2003 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 12, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE
2 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 20, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ARAZ Oguzhan 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 5, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 N RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 N PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
Oct 6, 2012 - Oct 6, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 DECROIX Hugo 1998 M FRA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 DE LA ROSA Frej 1998 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
3 RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 1, 2011 - Oct 1, 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 18, 2010 - Sep 19, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 JANSSON Alexander 1996 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
3 STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 19, 2009 - Sep 20, 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm
1 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 OTTOSSON Fredrik 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)