U23 European Circuit Grünwalder Wappen - Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Dec 4, 2004 - Dec 4, 2004 | Internationales Fechtturnier | München
1 VIGNAUX Jean-Jacques 1988 M FRA
2 LALLEMENT Thimothee 1988 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 MILLEY Arthur 1988 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
Dec 6, 2003 - Dec 6, 2003 | kleines Münchener Schwert | München
1 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
2 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 COILLARD Jacquot-Maxime 1987 M FRA
3 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Dec 7, 2002 - Dec 7, 2002 | kleines Münchener Schwert | München
1 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 REMETTER Romain 1986 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 BRANDAZZI Julien 1986 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
3 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
Dec 9, 2001 - Dec 9, 2001 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BELA Mihai 1985 M ROU
3 ROUSSEAU Alexandre 1985 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
Dec 9, 2000 - Dec 9, 2000 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 MARTIN Clement 1984 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
Jan 29, 2000 - Jan 29, 2000 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 MARTIN Clement 1984 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 REMETTER Nicolas 1983 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 GHATTAS Patrick 1985 M USA
3 MASSOT Francois 1983 M FRA
Nov 28, 1998 - Nov 28, 1998 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 N RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 N SOKOL Denis 1982 M AUS
3 N REMETTER Nicolas 1983 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
Nov 22, 1997 - Nov 22, 1997 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 NEUHOLD Sandor 1982 M HUN
2 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAGER Andras 1981 M HUN
3 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
Nov 23, 1996 - Nov 23, 1996 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 HASSOUN Marc-Olivier 1980 M CAN
2 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
3 SZELLE Gabor 1980 M HUN
Nov 1, 1995 - Nov 1, 1995 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL
3 CRANE Robert 1979 M USA
3 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
Nov 27, 1994 - Nov 27, 1994 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
2 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
3 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 28, 1993 - Nov 28, 1993 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
2 PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
3 MASSARU Robert 1977 M HUN
3 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
Nov 22, 1992 - Nov 22, 1992 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
4 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
Nov 24, 1991 - Nov 24, 1991 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 ERMOLAEV Alexei 1975 M RUS
2 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 GEWORSKI Wladislaw 1975 M GER
Nov 11, 1990 - Nov 11, 1990 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
3 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
4 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
Nov 12, 1989 - Nov 12, 1989 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
2 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
4 N MAGNINI Luca 1900 M ITA
Apr 22, 1989 - Apr 23, 1989 | Internationales Turnier | München
1 N NEMETH Gabor Janos 1974 M HUN
2 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N TAKACS Andras 1900 M HUN