Cadet Circuit - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 25, 2020 - Jan 26, 2020 | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
2 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
3 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
3 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019 | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
3 N KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 N RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
Nov 18, 2017 - Nov 19, 2017 | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
2 BEDDINGFIELD Claire 2001 F USA
3 CALDERARO Margherita 2001 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
3 YAMANAKA Mina 2002 F USA
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Espoo Helsinki
1 ELMER Luise 2000 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 LAI Esther Shi Ning 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
3 YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP (SGP)
Feb 6, 2016 - Feb 7, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Espoo (Helsinki)
1 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 PASIN Lara 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
3 SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST IREM (EST)
Jan 31, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Helsinki
1 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Feb 1, 2014 - Feb 2, 2014 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
2 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
3 GUILLON Elsa 1998 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
Feb 2, 2013 - Feb 3, 2013 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
2 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
3 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Feb 4, 2012 - Feb 5, 2012 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
2 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
Feb 5, 2011 - Feb 6, 2011 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
3 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
Jan 30, 2010 - Jan 31, 2010 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
3 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
Jan 31, 2009 - Feb 1, 2009 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
2 SHIMANOVICH Mikhal 1992 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
3 SEVERSON Ashley 1993 F USA
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
Feb 2, 2008 - Feb 3, 2008 | Vigor Challenge | Göteborg
1 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SHIMANOVICH Mikhal 1992 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)