Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier - Foil Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 26, 2022 - Mar 26, 2022 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 N CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio 2011 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N RÄPPGEN Edgar 2012 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N FAHRIG Philipp Josef 2012 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 N GEORGI Theodor 2012 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
Mar 7, 2020 - Mar 7, 2020 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 N PUHLMANN Felix 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 N AHLVERS Max 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
Mar 16, 2019 - Mar 16, 2019 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N BEYER Tim 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 17, 2018 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 SCHÜTZE Frederik 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 WIELAND Kurt 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 11, 2017 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 BÖRNGEN Ludwig 2006 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
Mar 12, 2016 - Mar 12, 2016 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 SCHAEFER Jakob 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Mar 14, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 SCHWARZE Jonathan 2004 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
3 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
Mar 9, 2013 - Mar 10, 2013 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
2 KARPOV Johannes 2002 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
3 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 WOITAS Moritz 2002 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Mar 10, 2012 - Mar 11, 2012 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
2 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 TROFF Benedikt 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 12, 2011 - Mar 13, 2011 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 FIEDLER Janis 1999 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
2 THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
Mar 14, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
Mar 8, 2008 - Mar 9, 2008 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 BÜTTNER Felix 1997 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
4 KOCK Alexander 1997 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
Mar 1, 1999 - Mar 1, 1999 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Martin 1988 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
4 HOPF Hendrik 1988 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)