GIG-Cup - Foil Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 15, 2020 - Feb 16, 2020 | GIG-Cup | Berlin
1 N BRYZGALOVA Svitlana 2008 F UKR
2 N ZLONIKOVA Pavla 2007 F UKR
3 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | GIG-Cup | Berlin
1 N LÜBEN Clara-Marlene 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N JUNELE Nikola 2006 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
3 N KUHRING Fanny 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Feb 17, 2018 - Feb 18, 2018 | GIG-Cup | Berlin
1 PAVLOVA Eva 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 DEMSKI Kim 2005 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BLOECK Elisa 2005 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017 | GIG-Cup | Berlin
1 HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
Feb 20, 2016 - Feb 21, 2016 | GIG-Cup | Berlin
1 REICH Nina 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 HOLLAX Ira Kristin 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 KÖPP Johanna 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
Feb 21, 2015 - Feb 22, 2015 | GIG-Cup | Berlin
1 KAERGEL Alina 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
Jan 11, 2014 - Jan 12, 2014 | GIG-Cup | Berlin
1 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
Jan 22, 2011 - Jan 23, 2011 | GIG-Cup | Berlin
1 ROTNITZKY Ayla 1998 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
2 SCHULTZE Catherine 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 ADOMAT Margareta 1998 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 GOLAT Karoline 1998 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
Apr 13, 2002 - Apr 14, 2002 | GIG-Cup | Berlin
1 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
2 FETSCHER Anne 1989 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
3 ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 ROMANOWSKA Nicole 1989 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)