Bonn Visio Cup - Epee Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Dec 14, 2019 - Dec 15, 2019 | Bonn Visio Cup | Bonn
1 N WEBER Henning 2009 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
2 N STREIT Mauritz 2009 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
3 N MICZKO Marcus 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N SCHLENKHOFF Levi 2009 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
Feb 9, 2019 - Feb 10, 2019 | Bonn Visio Cup | Bonn
1 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 N GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N HOFFMANN Max 2008 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Mar 10, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018 | Bonn Visio Cup | Bonn
1 SCHRUMPF Vincent 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 MAUSS Moritz 2007 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
3 MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
Jan 21, 2017 - Jan 22, 2017 | Bonner Degen | Bonn
1 PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 CEFERINO MARX Daniel 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 GRÄB Janusz 2006 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
3 POHL Marc Arthur 2006 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Mar 12, 2016 - Mar 12, 2016 | Bonner Degen | Bonn
1 RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M GER
2 VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 FRIES Maximilian 2005 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
Apr 18, 2015 - Apr 18, 2015 | Bonner Degen | Bonn
1 ARNHOLD Timon 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 BÖHMER Philipp 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SONNICKSEN Samuel 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Apr 27, 2014 - Apr 27, 2014 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn
1 SZEKAT Martin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 RAUCH Lukonga 2003 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
3 PETERS Victor 2003 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
May 1, 2012 - May 1, 2012 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn
1 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 KAROLYI Victor 2001 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
3 SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
May 1, 2011 - May 1, 2011 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn
1 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 REIFSCHNEIDER Vincent 2000 M GER
May 1, 2010 - May 2, 2010 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn
1 SKUBELLA Felix 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
4 STEINERT Pascal 1999 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
May 1, 2009 - May 2, 2009 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn
1 AMUSER Dennis 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 SCHULZ Tobias 1998 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
3 GOTTSCHALK Jonas 1998 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
4 BACHEM Carl 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
May 1, 2008 - May 2, 2008 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn
1 SCHMIDT Leander 1997 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
2 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 SCHÄFER Philipp 1997 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
May 17, 2007 - May 17, 2007 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn
1 LINK Daniel 1996 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
2 BLOY Oliver 1996 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
3 KATZER Stephan 1996 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
4 KEMMLING Niklas 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)