Deutsche Meisterschaft - Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022 | Würth Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
May 26, 2018 - May 27, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock
1 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
May 7, 2016 - May 8, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 9, 2015 - May 10, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 24, 2014 - May 25, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 25, 2013 - May 26, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
May 19, 2012 - May 20, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Oelde
1 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 16, 2011 - Apr 17, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
May 29, 2010 - May 30, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Grünwald
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
May 23, 2009 - May 24, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 24, 2008 - May 25, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 26, 2007 - May 27, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 27, 2006 - May 28, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 28, 2005 - May 29, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dortmund
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 8, 2004 - May 9, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 10, 2003 - May 11, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
2 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
May 11, 2002 - May 12, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock
1 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
3 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 12, 2001 - May 13, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 13, 2000 - May 14, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 6, 1999 - Mar 7, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HADERER Marco 1982 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 14, 1998 - Mar 15, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
Mar 1, 1997 - Mar 2, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Wetzlar
1 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Feb 17, 1996 - Feb 18, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
2 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 18, 1995 - Mar 19, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
3 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Apr 23, 1994 - Apr 24, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
3 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Apr 24, 1993 - Apr 25, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kenten
1 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LINK Björn 1976 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 SCHMID Sebastian 1976 M GER
Apr 25, 1992 - Apr 26, 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 4, 1991 - Apr 5, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ratingen
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHUBERT Kai 1974 M GER
3 VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
Jan 1, 1990 - Jan 1, 1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 IGERS Frank 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
Jan 1, 1989 - Jan 1, 1989 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dortmund
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 STARK Patrick 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER