Deutsche Meisterschaft - Foil Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
May 12, 2018 - May 13, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Haueneberstein
1 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
Apr 23, 2016 - Apr 24, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
May 9, 2015 - May 10, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
May 24, 2014 - May 25, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HEPP Leon 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
Jun 8, 2013 - Jun 9, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
3 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
3 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 7, 2011 - May 8, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Potsdam
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
May 1, 2010 - May 2, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weimar
1 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 2, 2009 - May 3, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tuttlingen
1 MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 MAYER Max 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
May 10, 2008 - May 11, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Buchholz
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 12, 2007 - May 13, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Esslingen
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
3 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
May 20, 2006 - May 21, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mülheim an der Ruhr
1 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
3 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 18, 2005 - Jun 19, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
2 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
Jun 19, 2004 - Jun 20, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
1 HERMANN Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER
3 TÖNJANN Yannick 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
May 17, 2003 - May 18, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ravenstein
1 FROST Michael 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
2 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
May 25, 2002 - May 26, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 KREßLER Christopher 1988 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
3 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 26, 2001 - May 27, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
Jun 17, 2000 - Jun 18, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER
2 RODER Fabian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 19, 1999 - Jun 20, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
1 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
3 WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jun 20, 1998 - Jun 21, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 N GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N WECKWERT Adrian 1984 M GER
3 N HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N STEGMANN Benjamin 1984 M GER
May 31, 1997 - Jun 1, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
3 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jun 1, 1996 - Jun 2, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
1 N BARBE Antonin 1982 M GER
2 N ANSORGE Marcel 1982 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
Jun 3, 1995 - Jun 4, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan Philipp 1981 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
Jun 4, 1994 - Jun 5, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 N DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
2 N DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER
3 N EMMERLING Nico-Linus 1980 M GER
3 N GLOY Yves 1980 M GER
Jun 5, 1993 - Jun 6, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
4 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 1, 1991 - Jan 1, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schweinfurt
1 KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZIPF Christian 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER