Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9, 2024 - Mar 10, 2024 | Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | DETTMAR Pepe | 2010 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis | 2009 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
Feb 18, 2023 - Feb 19, 2023 | Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels | ||||||||
1 | N | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | VATTER Haydn Stig | 2009 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | N | FELDMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | ||||||||
1 | N | KARDYS Alex | 2008 | M | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
2 | N | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | SV Angern (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNABEL Lennart | 2007 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | EBERT Tillmann | 2005 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUNNIG Carl | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGMANN Jonathan | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | ||
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | KUSIAN Andreas | 2004 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | AHLVERS Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Konstantin | 2004 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | SPIELMANN Richard | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 7, 2017 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | HÄßLER Arwed | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Richard | 2003 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Ferdinand | 2003 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Friedrich | 2003 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
Apr 2, 2016 - Apr 3, 2016 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | KRAWCZYK Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | |||
2 | MUSCHE Paul | 2002 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | ALTENDORF Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Richard | 2003 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
Dec 13, 2014 - Dec 13, 2014 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | SÄNDIG Jann | 2001 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | FRÄNKLE David | 2001 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
3 | LEIMERT Adrian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | WUNDER Sebastian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
Dec 15, 2013 - Dec 15, 2013 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | ||||||||
1 | LIPPOLD Max | 2000 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | NÄFE Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | THIELE Sebastian | 2000 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
Dec 16, 2012 - Dec 16, 2012 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | JENNEWEIN Marcus | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | BICKEL Jakob | 1999 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | PILZ Nicolas | 1999 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | THÜRMER Cornelius | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
Dec 10, 2011 - Dec 11, 2011 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | SCHEIBEL Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | DEGLER Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |||
3 | BREIER Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | RICHTER Tilman | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
Dec 11, 2010 - Dec 12, 2010 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | HÄFNER Nico | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | RIEMICHEN Nico | 1997 | M | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
4 | TSCHANNERL Aaron | 1997 | M | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
Dec 19, 2009 - Dec 20, 2009 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | GIROD Maxim | 1996 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | PRAUS Darius | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | PIETSCH Lewis | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
4 | DÜNNEBIER Nick Benjamin | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
Jan 24, 2009 - Jan 25, 2009 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | ANDERSCH Michel | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | MURCH Sebastian | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | HEROLD Jakob | 1995 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
4 | BROSE Johannes | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
Feb 16, 2008 - Feb 17, 2008 | Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Greppin | ||||||||
1 | FINKE Maximilian | 1994 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | STEFFEN Alexander | 1994 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BLOCH Moritz | 1994 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Peter | 1994 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
Jun 5, 1999 - Jun 5, 1999 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | HILL Christian | 1900 | M | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
2 | LOSERT Jan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ZIBELL Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |