Ludwig-Meider-Turnier - Epee Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 5, 2022 - Mar 6, 2022 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N VAN GILST Sebastiaan 1998 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
3 N BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 N KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
Feb 29, 2020 - Mar 1, 2020 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 N BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 N MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München (GER)
3 N MÜNNIX Jens 1985 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 N RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER USC München (GER)
2 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER MTV München (GER)
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 28, 2016 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
2 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Mar 21, 2015 - Mar 22, 2015 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER USC München (GER)
2 HEIDENREICH Christian 1986 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
3 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg (GER)
Mar 22, 2014 - Mar 23, 2014 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
2 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
Mar 2, 2013 - Mar 3, 2013 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
3 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
Mar 3, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
3 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
Mar 19, 2011 - Mar 20, 2011 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
2 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
3 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
Feb 13, 2010 - Feb 14, 2010 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 VOIGT Mario 1971 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
2 GEIGER Tobias 1977 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
3 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
3 OLEINEK Philipp 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
Feb 28, 2009 - Mar 1, 2009 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 HÄHNEL Julian 1989 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
Oct 19, 2007 - Oct 19, 2007 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
3 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
Feb 18, 2003 - Feb 19, 2003 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
2 SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU
3 EPP David 1982 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
Apr 1, 2001 - Apr 1, 2001 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 HASLINGER Peter 1975 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
2 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER
3 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER
3 STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER
Mar 25, 2000 - Mar 26, 2000 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt
1 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
2 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
3 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
3 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)