Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9, 2024 - Mar 10, 2024 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MÄDER Michel | 2009 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | HUGO Mathis | 2009 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WÖPPEL Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
Mar 11, 2023 - Mar 12, 2023 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MUKHOPAD Hlib | 2008 | M | UKR | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHIMANN Kirill | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÄDER Michel | 2009 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
Mar 7, 2020 - Mar 8, 2020 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAUSS Neil | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERMANNS Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
Mar 16, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAUSS Neil | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | CHEN James | 2004 | M | CHN | ||||
2 | BAREIß Silas | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Fabian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Lennard | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Mar 12, 2016 - Mar 13, 2016 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | GASSNER Ethan | 2001 | M | USA | ||||
3 | BECK Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | HERGAN Daniel | 2000 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
2 | ZEMAN Adam | 2000 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | FORST Marvin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
Mar 16, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | ITKIN Nick | 1999 | M | USA | ||||
2 | EGYENES PORSOK Henrik | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | JANSEN Anton | 1999 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Luis | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
Feb 11, 2012 - Feb 12, 2012 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | OSTATNIGROSH Andrey | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
2 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMICKE Christian | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Mar 19, 2011 - Mar 20, 2011 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | AMREIN Jan-Marco | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÄRKLE Clemens | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | MEINERT Viktor | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | GEORGESCU Alexandru | 1996 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | HÖRGER Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHNEMUND Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 20, 2008 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | PERELMANN Mark | 1994 | M | ISR | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | DÖRR Georg | 1994 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KIPPENBERGER Maximilian | 1994 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
3 | WIDHAMMER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) |