VS-Möbel-Cup - Foil Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 23, 2019 - Nov 23, 2019 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
2 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 24, 2018 - Nov 24, 2018 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N HUANG Lumuel 2007 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
2 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
3 N BRINKMANN Paul 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N EBY Tom 2007 M FRA
Nov 25, 2017 - Nov 25, 2017 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 LOCHNER Kai-Moritz 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 19, 2016 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 LIEB Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 28, 2015 - Nov 28, 2015 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAREIß Silas 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 YONG Caleb 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
Dec 6, 2014 - Dec 6, 2014 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
Nov 30, 2013 - Nov 30, 2013 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 1, 2012 - Dec 1, 2012 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
2 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLÖCK Daniel 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Dec 10, 2011 - Dec 11, 2011 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 KLEIN Anton 2000 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 BAREIß Lucas 2000 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
Dec 11, 2010 - Dec 11, 2010 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
2 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)