FTV-Jugendpokal - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 10, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main
1 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 27, 2021 - Nov 28, 2021 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main
1 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N HENRICH Lillian Charlize 2006 F GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 N STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main
1 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
Oct 28, 2017 - Oct 29, 2017 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt
1 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
Sep 17, 2016 - Sep 18, 2016 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt
1 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt
1 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÄUSLER Chantal 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 21, 2014 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt
1 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Sep 8, 2012 - Sep 9, 2012 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt
1 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 BIRMAN Diana 1996 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Sep 10, 2011 - Sep 11, 2011 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt
1 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Sep 11, 2010 - Sep 12, 2010 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
3 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)