Internationaler König-Pokal - Foil Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 20, 2022 - Mar 20, 2022 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
Mar 9, 2019 - Mar 10, 2019 | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal im Florettfechten | Halle
1 N KANETAKA Seisa 2006 F JPN
2 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Mar 10, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
3 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Mar 18, 2017 - Mar 19, 2017 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 YAMADA Hinata 2004 F JPN
2 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 CHIBA Honami 2004 F JPN
3 KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 6, 2016 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
Mar 8, 2014 - Mar 9, 2014 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
Feb 9, 2013 - Feb 10, 2013 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 BÄSLER Wiebke 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Mar 24, 2012 - Mar 25, 2012 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Mar 26, 2011 - Mar 27, 2011 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Mar 20, 2010 - Mar 21, 2010 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 28, 2009 - Mar 1, 2009 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 OKABE Kana 1993 F JPN
3 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
Oct 13, 2007 - Oct 14, 2007 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
2 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
3 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
Oct 14, 2006 - Oct 15, 2006 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 TAMURA Sakina 1993 F JPN
Nov 1, 2005 - Nov 1, 2005 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
3 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
Nov 3, 2001 - Nov 4, 2001 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
3 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Nov 6, 1999 - Nov 7, 1999 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 GOTTSCHLICH Nicole 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER
Nov 14, 1998 - Nov 15, 1998 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER
3 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
Nov 16, 1997 - Nov 17, 1997 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle
1 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 KALBE Franziska 1983 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER