ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ - Epee Women's U13 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jun 18, 2022 - Jun 19, 2022 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 N L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 FARAZI Eleni 2009 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 KALIMERI Alexia 2010 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella 2009 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 TZIAVA Orsula 2010 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
2 N IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 KANONIDOU Panagiota 2011 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 KATSAROU Eleni 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 LEVENTAKI Dorothea 2009 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina 2010 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 TSALAMANIOU Eirini 2009 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 TZINIERI Kyriaki 2010 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 N O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 KARASTERGIOU Georgia 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 ORFANOUDAKI Evaggelia 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 STERGIOULA Nikoleta 2010 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 TANTSOPOULOU Pavlina 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
Jun 25, 2021 - Jun 27, 2021 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 FARAZI Eleni 2009 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 KALIMERI Olympia 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 PAGONI Konstantina 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella 2009 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 AIVALIOTI Ekaterini 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 STERGIOULA Nikoleta 2010 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS       GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
3 MAROULI Konstantina 2009 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
3 PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
3 RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
4 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 GIANNAKAKOU Melina 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
Jun 23, 2018 - Jun 24, 2018 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 PATRONI Foteini 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 KAKOU Kyveli 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 KATSOULI Zoi Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 GEITONA Angeliki 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
4 KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
4 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
4 PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
4 PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)