Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 9, 2022 - Dec 10, 2022 | Cadet Circuit | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | 2006 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | KARAMPASIS Konstantinos | 2006 | M | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | KIRALY Matyas | 2006 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | PELLE Domonkos | 2006 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
Dec 7, 2019 - Dec 8, 2019 | Tank und Rast Pokal | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | MENCARELLI Simone | 2003 | M | ITA | [i] TOISE (ITA) | ||
2 | N | DENAUX Mael | 2003 | M | FRA | ST DENIS CS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SANTORO Paolo | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | SARKISYAN Artem | 2004 | M | AIN | |||
Nov 24, 2018 - Nov 25, 2018 | Tank und Rast Pokal | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | LAWSON Nicholas | 2002 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | HERBST Isaac | 2002 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | FUHRIMANN Jonathan | 2002 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WICHT Matteo | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
Nov 11, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Tank und Rast Pokal | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick | 2001 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | ARMALEO Filippo | 2002 | M | ITA | [i] C. Pompilio Genova (ITA) | |||
3 | CHOTIN Titouan | 2001 | M | FRA | DOUAI CE (FRA) | |||
3 | PIANFETTI Sacha | 2001 | M | FRA | ||||
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LEONE Francesco | 2000 | M | ITA | [i] CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA) | |||
2 | FISCHER Artur | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BELOZEROV Mikhail | 2000 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
Nov 14, 2015 - Nov 15, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPPE Arthur | 1999 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
2 | DE MOLA Daniel | 1999 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | MICHALAK Damian | 1999 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
3 | MOLLUSO Marco | 1999 | M | ITA | [i] ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA) | |||
Nov 15, 2014 - Nov 16, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BELIANINOV Daniil | 1999 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | VITELLI Gennaro Maria | 1998 | M | ITA | [i] CS Partenopeo (ITA) | |||
3 | COLLIN Theo | 2000 | M | FRA | MACON ESC (FRA) | |||
3 | MARENCO Federico | 1998 | M | ITA | ||||
Nov 9, 2013 - Nov 10, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LAPIN Simon | 1997 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
3 | REBUS Gregory | 1997 | M | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
Nov 10, 2012 - Nov 11, 2012 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | VERVOITTE Louis | 1996 | M | FRA | COLMAR SR (FRA) | |||
2 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | GEHLES Maximilian | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HATIEZ Louis | 1996 | M | FRA | BOULOGNE ACB (FRA) | |||
Nov 12, 2011 - Nov 13, 2011 | Internationales Turnier um den Tank + Rast-Pokal | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HAMAR Balazs | 1995 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | RUBES Martin | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | |||
3 | LUND Jonas | 1995 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | MAJGIER Sebastian | 1995 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
Nov 13, 2010 - Nov 14, 2010 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HAMAR Balazs | 1995 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BERTA Daniel | 1994 | M | HUN | PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN) | |||
3 | SIEBER Marcel | 1994 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Oct 17, 2009 - Oct 18, 2009 | Internationales Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | BOURGEOIS Louis | 1993 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | SILLER Niko | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
Oct 25, 2008 - Oct 26, 2008 | Internationales Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | TYMO Evgen | 1992 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
3 | KOPER Kristian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Oct 27, 2007 - Oct 28, 2007 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | CUPR Michal | 1991 | M | CZE | Slavoj Litomerice (CZE) | |||
2 | PIREK Valentin | 1992 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | HALLER Rudolf | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | YERGLER Jonathan | 1991 | M | USA | ||||
Oct 28, 2006 - Oct 29, 2006 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HOFMAN David | 1990 | M | CZE | ||||
2 | SPAUTZ Falk | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | VARENNE Antoine | 1990 | M | SUI | ||||
3 | WAKAYAMA Kentaro | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Nov 12, 2005 - Nov 13, 2005 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | WAKAYAMA Kentaro | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WESTRHEIM Welat | 1989 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | MARKOVICS Thomas | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
Nov 6, 2004 - Nov 7, 2004 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | JACOB Tobias | 1988 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | DEUTSCHLE Alexander | 1988 | M | GER | Fechterring Ebingen (GER) | |||
3 | ROMUL Timo | 1989 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
Nov 15, 2003 - Nov 16, 2003 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SAWICKI Paul | 1987 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | DACHS Philipp | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | CHINMAN Nicholas | 1988 | M | USA | ||||
3 | KENNEY Clayton | 1987 | M | USA | ||||
Nov 16, 2002 - Nov 17, 2002 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | MAIER Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | ERDÖFFY Andreas | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LAUNER Steffen | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
3 | VINCENTZ Martin | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
Oct 27, 2001 - Oct 27, 2001 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | ERDMANN Manuel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | MAIER Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHREYER Pascal | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
Oct 28, 2000 - Oct 29, 2000 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KNEIST Toni | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
2 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BAYER Thorsten | 1984 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MUSOLF Marcel | 1985 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
Oct 23, 1999 - Oct 24, 1999 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ACKERMANN Norman | 1983 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | STEINBACH Matthias | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
3 | OTT Dominik | 1983 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PFAUS Maximilian | 1983 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
Oct 24, 1998 - Oct 25, 1998 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Benjamin | 1982 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | ACKERMANN Rouven | 1982 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ACKERMANN Norman | 1983 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LOVAS Bojan | 1982 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
Oct 25, 1997 - Oct 26, 1997 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | FETZER Tillmann | 1982 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHMITT Martin | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen | 1981 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STEFFEN Benjamin | 1982 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
Nov 1, 1996 - Nov 1, 1996 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BOISSE Eric | 1980 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
2 | BOUZAID Alexandre | 1981 | M | SEN | ||||
3 | DRAPIER Aurelien | 1980 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | JEANNET Fabrice | 1980 | M | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | |||
Oct 21, 1995 - Oct 21, 1995 | Hardtberg Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ERNST Florian | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | BRAND Andreas | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GREINER Matthias | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | REICH Wolfgang | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
Oct 22, 1994 - Oct 23, 1994 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHMID Sven | 1978 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | DOLIN Romain | 1978 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | FIEDLER Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | TARQUIS Sebastien | 1978 | M | FRA | ||||
Oct 23, 1993 - Oct 24, 1993 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | MENANT Sebastien | 1977 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | ERGANT Pierre | 1977 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | VAN LAECKE Yoeri | 1977 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | WIRTH Henning | 1977 | M | GER | ||||
Oct 17, 1992 - Oct 18, 1992 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BIRK Arne | 1976 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LANGER Uwe | 1976 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | GROS-GAUDENIER Frederic | 1976 | M | SUI | ||||
4 | BOHMERT Simon | 1976 | M | SUI | ||||
Oct 19, 1991 - Oct 20, 1991 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Fabian | 1975 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | DUREAU Guilhem | 1976 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | ZIEGLER Jörg | 1975 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert | 1975 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
Oct 20, 1990 - Oct 20, 1990 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | WIEDE Robert | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
2 | RIVERA Paul Simon | 1975 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KUNZELMANN Dirk | 1974 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | SCHAPPELER Tobias | 1974 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
Oct 21, 1989 - Oct 22, 1989 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | PILLAC Cedric | 1973 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | OBRY Hugues | 1973 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
3 | ZÄHRINGER Christian | 1973 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
4 | N | SAINT DENIS Pierre olivier | 1975 | M | FRA | NOGENT LE PX (FRA) | ||
Oct 22, 1988 - Oct 23, 1988 | Int. Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | WESTERHEIDER Lars | 1972 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | BÖGGEMEYER Martin | 1972 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | BAIERLE Tobias | 1972 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
4 | ZINSSER Steffen | 1972 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |