Jugendpokal - Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 N WALLRAFF Mia 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
May 5, 2018 - May 6, 2018 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 6, 2017 - May 7, 2017 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Apr 30, 2016 - May 1, 2016 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 2, 2015 - May 3, 2015 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
May 3, 2014 - May 4, 2014 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 4, 2013 - May 5, 2013 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
May 7, 2011 - May 8, 2011 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
May 8, 2010 - May 9, 2010 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 9, 2009 - May 10, 2009 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 REDWANZ Rowena 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
May 3, 2008 - May 4, 2008 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 GEHRKE Jessica 1995 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
May 5, 2007 - May 6, 2007 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 SCHMIDT Ulrike 1994 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
May 6, 2006 - May 6, 2006 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 LORENZ Lisa-Marie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
May 21, 2005 - May 21, 2005 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HANAFI Muriel Zora 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Apr 25, 2004 - Apr 25, 2004 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 SIEVERT Wienke 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KLEMMER Isabel 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
May 3, 2003 - May 4, 2003 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 RÜCKER Lena 1990 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 RITSCHEL Victoria 1989 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
May 27, 2001 - May 27, 2001 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
3 ROSITSKE Saskia 1988 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 VERSCHOOTEN-EKMEZ Natacha 1988 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)