Sächsische Meisterschaft - Foil Men's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N      
1 BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 KÖCKE Nils 2006 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 N      
2 BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N      
4 ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Feb 29, 2020 - Mar 1, 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue
1 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 KEMPE Kristof 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 GRUND Toni 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3      
3 EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 SCHALLER Tanas 2004 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
4 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
1 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
1 N GRUND Toni 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
1 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
1 N RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N WOLF Julian 2005 M GER
3 N WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 N TV Markkleeberg       GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz
1 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 RITTER Finn 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)