Sächsische Meisterschaft - Foil Women's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N      
1 GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
1 VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 BACH Marie 2008 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Feb 29, 2020 - Mar 1, 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue
1 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2      
2 ARNOLD Stella 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3      
3 GAMKE Alma 2004 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 DIETRICH Maja 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N      
1 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 N PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N      
2 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N STG DRESDENER FC / FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N LIPPOLD Emma 2003 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N TOMISCH Anuschka 2002 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz
1 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 GRÖBLEHNER Marie 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 SZAKACS Elaine 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 TOMISCH Anuschka 2002 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 GAMKE Alma 2004 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 LIPPOLD Emma 2003 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz
1 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 RIEGER Cara 2001 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 TOMISCH Anuschka 2002 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)