Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 2, 2019 - November 3, 2019

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
16 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 N GIANNATOS Gerasimos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
28 N PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
29 N 1st round GAVRILIDIS Savvas 2001 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
30 N 1st round THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 N 1st round MATSOUKIS Stefanos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
32 N 1st round BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N 1st round KAMAKARIS Georgios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 N 1st round BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
0 A 1st round MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)