Back to list

Results

Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
February 15, 2020 - February 16, 2020

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
5 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N REISEWITZ Isabell Maria 2003 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
7 N BAUER Fenja 2005 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
8 N HOFFMANN Alexia 2005 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
9 N PETERS Rabea 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
11 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
13 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N MEIßNER Sophia 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
16 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
17 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
18 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
19 N DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
20 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
21 N IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
22 N HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
23 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
23 N BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
25 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
26 N METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
27 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 N HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
29 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
30 N HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
31 N RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
32 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
33 N KUSCHE Amelie 2005 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
34 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
35 N BARAZANDEHPEY Ana 2003 F IRI TG Münster (GER)
36 N NEEB Nele 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
37 N 1st round RIDDER Alrun 2005 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
38 N 1st round LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte 2006 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
39 N 1st round DRAHEIM Matilda 2003 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
40 N 1st round SCHNORR Maria 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
41 N 1st round REINELT Amelie 2004 F GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)