Back to list

Results

Tournoi International de Colmar
FRA Colmar
November 2, 2019 - November 3, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
3 N LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
3 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
5 N HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
6 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
7 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
8 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
9 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
10 N GALLINA Giordana 1999 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
11 N MASLENNIKOVA Sofya 2001 F RUS
12 N CRESTA Laura 2002 F ITA
13 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
14 N BODIN Lauriane 1997 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
15 N VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
16 N PIERACCIANI Alice 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
17 N BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
18 N REPANATI Benedetta 2001 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
19 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
21 N FRANCHINI Alice 2002 F ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
22 N POZZOLI Camille 2001 F FRA
23 N ZUGMEYER Eva 2003 F FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
24 N ASCASSO Maria 1992 F ESP
25 N LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
25 N KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA ST AVOLD MJC (FRA)
27 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
28 N BIRKS Charlotte 1988 F FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
29 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
30 N CLOT Charlene 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
31 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
32 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
33 N UBAUD Ann-Charlotte 1991 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
34 N DORVAL Anne-Marie 1996 F CAN
35 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
36 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
37 N VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
38 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
39 N BOUSFIHA Chloe 2002 F MAR MONTPEL UC (FRA)
40 N URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
41 N CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
42 N BARGEOT Heloise 2000 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
43 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
44 N ROGNON Louisa 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
45 N BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
46 N JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 2001 F COL
47 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
48 N FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie 2001 F POR PARIS UC (FRA)
49 N MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
51 N MARTIN Louise 2002 F FRA TASSIN (FRA)
52 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
53 N MOUSSION Charlotte 1997 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
54 N THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
55 N BONAL Margaux 2001 F FRA
56 N ALESSANDRO Giulia 1996 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
57 N MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
58 N PYKHTINA Natalia 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
59 N VALTON Roxane 2001 F FRA
60 N DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
61 N SPAZZOLI Francesca 2000 F ITA
62 N TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
63 N OTEIZA Marie 1994 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
64 N AUBEL Elsa 1992 F FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
65 N TASSIN Noemie 1993 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
66 N LUDIG Enora 2001 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
67 N CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 1993 F COL
68 N CHEVALIER Lia 1981 F FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
69 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
70 N BERNARD Margaux 2000 F FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
71 N SIZOO Isaura 1998 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
72 N POCARD Emma 1995 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
73 N LEDRU Jade 2001 F FRA MONTIVILLIER (FRA)
74 N FASCINELLI Emilia 1999 F ITA
75 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
76 N HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
77 N BOURREAU Agathe 2000 F FRA BRON (FRA)
78 N SHATOVA Anna 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
79 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
80 N CASEIRO Lou Ann 2001 F FRA
81 N ARAUJO Manuela 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
82 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
82 N COURRECH Manon 1994 F FRA BRON (FRA)
84 N POISSON Pauline 2001 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
85 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
86 N BEAUNES Eloise 2000 F FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
87 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
88 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
89 N CHATELUS Heloise 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
90 N TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina 2004 F COL
91 N ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
92 N DAURAT Clemence 1997 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
93 N BERNOBIC Emma 2001 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
94 N AEBI Lara 1998 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
95 N YOSHIMORI Sakura 1999 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
96 N SARGENTINI Tiphaine 1993 F FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
97 N GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
98 N ZULIANI Letizia 1999 F ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
99 N LANTERMO Matilde 2002 F ITA
100 N DUBOURG Heloise 2002 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
100 N PERNA Elena 1999 F ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
102 N LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
103 N SCHERRER Angelina 1998 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
103 N STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
105 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
105 N OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
107 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
108 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
109 N PELLECUER Apolline 2002 F FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
109 N BONNET Margaux 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
109 N AMBLARD Elsa 1991 F FRA
112 N TERZOPOULOS Marlies 1993 F NED
113 N ROGER Maenel 2001 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
114 N BERGER Marion 1992 F FRA STE SIGOLENE (FRA)
115 N MEPHON Adélaïde 2001 F FRA
116 N BONNET Marie 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
117 N FAHRASMANE Lelahelle 2001 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
118 N BLASONI Tamara Paola 2001 F ITA
119 N PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
120 N DAURAT Carla 2001 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
121 N SOREL Rozenn 1996 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
122 N DUMET Mathilde 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
123 N AMBROSETTI Letizia 2002 F ITA
123 N HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
125 N 1st round MOTTA Adele 2000 F ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona (ITA)
125 N 1st round SALVY Elsa 2002 F FRA
127 N 1st round SABATINI Margherita 1990 F ITA
128 N 1st round GURWIC Alexane 1971 F FRA
129 N 1st round CHARLOT Appoline 2000 F FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
130 N 1st round TIBERI Margaux 1993 F FRA VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
131 N 1st round FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
132 N 1st round BURMEISTER Charlotte 2001 F FRA GRENOBLE RAP (FRA)
133 N 1st round PENNETIER Nolwenn 2002 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
134 N 1st round PIERACCIANI Aurora 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)