Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 21, 2018 - March 25, 2018

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KITENOV Viktor 2007 M BUL
3 NITU Horia 2007 M ROU
5 KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
6 KIM Shaun 2007 M USA
7 FARSANG Bernat 2007 M HUN
8 KONG Lingyu 2009 M CHN
9 LEE Derek 2007 M USA
9 KOVAL Vladislav 2008 M BLR
11 WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
12 CHARLETT Max 2007 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
13 CHAPLYGIN Nikita 2007 M RUS
14 SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 MENZ Silas 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
17 HUANG Alex 2007 M USA
18 ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 KORNILOV Artem 2004 M UKR
20 STRELKOVSKIY Stepan 2007 M BLR
21 CZEGENY Kornel 2007 M HUN
22 SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
23 BORCEA Tudor Ioan 2007 M ROU
23 SYDORENKO Iliia 2008 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
25 CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
26 BETEAGU Rares 2008 M ROU
27 WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
28 BABICHEV Georgii 2007 M RUS
29 GODO Vilmos Agost 2009 M HUN
30 AMBROSOV Daniil 2007 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
31 ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii 2008 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
32 TUDOR Alexandru 2007 M ROU
33 SZALAI Zalan 2007 M HUN
34 WOLSCHKE Kyrill 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
35 IAKOVLEV Robert 2008 M RUS
36 SKOROKHOD Daniil 2007 M UKR
37 TURCK Caspar 2007 M USA
38 FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
39 PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
40 MELNIK Arseni 2007 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
41 ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
42 YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
43 CAPATINA Sebastian 2008 M ROU
44 KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
45 KISELEV-SMERICHANSKII Artem 2006 M RUS Khimki (RUS)
46 GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
47 DULGHERU Daniel 2007 M ROU
48 PANKINS Egors 2007 M LAT
49 OVSIANKIN Andrei 2008 M BLR
50 BARA Ianis 2007 M ROU
51 ADAMSKI Patryk 2008 M POL
52 SCHNECK Collin 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
53 OGRODOWCZYK Franciszek 2008 M POL
54 HYAMS Jasper 2007 M GBR
55 HEILAND Simion 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
56 GOLUBEV Daniel 2009 M POL
56 MIHAILA Razvan 2007 M ROU
58 TIETZ Kalle 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
59 KASCHUBE Augustus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
60 MUJCIC Ilias 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
61 CONETE Alessandro 2007 M ROU
62 PALKOWSKI Damian 2008 M POL
63 NASTASE Darius 2007 M ROU
64 LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
65 TOMAC Maxim 2008 M ROU
66 KOSSUT Franciszek 2008 M POL
67 AKTAS Doruk 2010 M TUR
68 1st round GURPRASAD Raphael 2007 M GBR
69 1st round VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
70 1st round ZANTONOWICZ Oskar 2008 M POL
71 1st round WIECH Krzysztof 2009 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
71 1st round KACZMARCZYK Kacper 2010 M POL
73 1st round SZYMCZAK Dominik 2008 M POL
74 1st round ADAMCZYK Mikolaj 2007 M POL
75 1st round HUDY Bartosz 2008 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
76 1st round KAJDA Franciszek 2008 M POL
77 1st round KUROWSKI Stanislaw 2008 M POL
78 1st round MIELKO Bronisław 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
79 1st round FIGURSKI Maciej 2007 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
80 1st round WOZNIAK Krzysztof 2007 M POL
81 1st round YILDIZ Mehmet Özcan 2008 M TUR
82 1st round GRABIS Mateusz 2007 M POL
83 1st round BUDKIEWICZ Olgierd 2008 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
84 1st round MOSAK Makary 2007 M POL
85 1st round ZIMOWSKI Adam 2007 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
86 1st round ŻUBROWICZ Gustaw 2008 M POL
87 1st round BOCZKOWSKI Michal 2008 M POL
88 1st round BALKA Rafal 2008 M POL
89 1st round HAREMZA William 2007 M POL
89 1st round SENER Asrın Tamer 2008 M TUR
91 1st round SADOWSKI Patryk 2009 M POL
91 1st round KORCZAK Hugo 2008 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
93 1st round KACZOROWSKI Henryk 2011 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
93 1st round POPLAWSKI Aleksander 2009 M POL
95 1st round RYDZEWSKI Kazimierz 2009 M POL