Back to list

Results

2019 Uppsala Cup
SWE Uppsala
September 7, 2019 - September 8, 2019

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 A DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
3 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
5 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
7 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
10 N SEIKO Pontus 2004 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
11 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
12 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
14 N NYMAN Jakob 2005 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N ANDERSSON Juan 2003 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
16 N DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 M ITA Stavanger FK (NOR)
17 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
18 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
19 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
20 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N NYHOLM Adam 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
22 N ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
23 N ERIKSSON Isak 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
24 N HULT Isac 2004 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
25 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
26 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
27 N PALMQVIST Elias 2003 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
28 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
29 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
30 N HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
31 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
32 N SKARVE Viktor 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
33 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
34 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
35 N ENGVALL Olle 2003 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
36 N STÅHL Folke 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
37 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
38 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
39 N TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
40 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
41 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
42 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
43 N RASMUSON Jakob 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
44 N POUSETTE Charlie 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
45 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
46 N IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
47 N BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
48 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
49 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
50 N POURMAND Liam 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
51 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
52 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
53 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
54 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
55 N GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
56 A WINBLAD Vincent 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
57 N KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
58 N FURENES Filip 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
59 N GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
60 N MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
61 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
62 N THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
63 N HOFLING Leon 2005 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
64 N WALLENTIN Ludvig 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
65 N CLACHAN Alexander 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
66 N SYNNING Emanuel 2006 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
67 N JONSSON Isak 2005 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
0 A 1st round FALKNER Gustaf 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)