Uppsala Cup - Epee Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 10, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N OLSSON Edward 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Sep 11, 2021 - Sep 12, 2021 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
2 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
3 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 A DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
3 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 16, 2017 - Sep 17, 2017 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 SVERKER Samuel 2001 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 17, 2016 - Sep 18, 2016 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SVERKER Samuel 2001 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 MAGNUSSON Jakob 1999 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
3 MOULIN Viktor 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 OHLIN Oliver 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 NAZAROV Andrey 1999 M SWE [i] BoFK Boden (SWE)
Sep 28, 2013 - Sep 29, 2013 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Nov 3, 2012 - Nov 4, 2012 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 KAAKINEN Ville 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Nov 5, 2011 - Nov 6, 2011 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 BERG NIEMELÄ Elias 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 VESANEN Niklas Mikael 1996 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Sep 4, 2010 - Sep 5, 2010 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HAGLUND Daniel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Sep 26, 2009 - Sep 27, 2009 | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Uppsala
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 TÄNG Oskar 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 WARG Jonathan 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Sep 13, 2008 - Sep 14, 2008 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 BERG NIEMELÄ Anton 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 ENSTRÖM Filip 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 22, 2007 - Sep 23, 2007 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 16, 2006 - Sep 17, 2006 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N JÖNSSON Andreas 1991 M SWE
2 N JOHANSSON Victor 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE
Sep 3, 2005 - Sep 4, 2005 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
2 N NORELL Pontus 1989 M SWE
3 N EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE
4 N HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)