Back to list

Results

Sparkassen-Cup
GER Künzelsau
March 17, 2018 - March 18, 2018

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
3 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
8 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
18 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
27 HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
28 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
30 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
32 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
33 KAHN Alina 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
34 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
35 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
36 GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
38 KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 KULICHOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
40 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
41 DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
42 MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
43 ZÖLLNER Lea 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
44 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
45 DEUTSCHMANN Lucy 2001 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
46 CARLE Anna-Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
47 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
48 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
49 1st round MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
50 1st round GRIMM Inka 2002 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
51 1st round ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
52 1st round CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
53 1st round KURSCHAT Paula 2002 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
54 1st round GSCHOSSMANN Chiara 2003 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
55 1st round ALLMENDINGER Hannah 2003 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
56 1st round WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
57 1st round KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
58 1st round ZEKICOVA Mara 2005 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
59 1st round STAHNKE Celine 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)