Back to list

Results

2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
May 18, 2019 - May 19, 2019

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
2 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
7 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
8 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 N TRAITSI Vasiliki 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N PLOKAMAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
13 N SCHINA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
14 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 N STAMPOULIDOU Anneta 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
17 N KATSOULI Zoi-Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
19 N KRIARI Maria 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
20 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
21 N KLOUKINA Styliani Monika 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
22 N PLOKAMAKI Despoina 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
23 N GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
24 N RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
26 N MAKRI Nikolais 2006 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
27 N ALEXIADOU Magdalini 2007 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N KAKOU Kyveli 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 N ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
30 N PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N KARANIKA MARIA 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
32 N VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N PERDIKI Anna 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
34 N TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
35 N GAVRIIL Eftychia 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
36 N PAGONI Konstantina 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
37 N AIVALIOTI Ekaterini 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
39 N GEITONA Angeliki 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
40 N TSAKIRI Christina 2008 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
41 N OULEMANI Despoina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
42 N KYRIAKOPOULOU Theodora Panagiota 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
44 N KRANITI Konstantina -Eleni 2007 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
45 N 1st round LEPOURA Afroditi Paraskevi 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
46 N 1st round PANAGIOTOPOULOU Ekaterini 2007 F GRE A.O.PARADEISOU (GRE)
47 N 1st round CHRISTAKI Ines-Norma 2007 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
47 N 1st round MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi 2008 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
49 N 1st round LOUKOPOULOU Dionysia 2006 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
50 N 1st round TOULOUPI Maria 2008 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
51 N 1st round MANSOLA Anna-Thalassini 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
52 N 1st round AFENTAKI Elli 2007 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
53 N 1st round GERMAKOPOULOU-SKAROPOULOU Eirini 2007 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
54 N 1st round GRIGOROPOULOU Kleopatra 2008 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
54 N 1st round ELEFTHERIADOU FIOLITAKI Olga 2007 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
54 N 1st round ANTONIADOU Eleni 2007 F GRE IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
57 N 1st round GIANNAKAKOU Melina 2008 F GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
57 N 1st round PERDIKAKI Alexandra 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
59 N 1st round GIAKOUMELOU Maria Ilia 2007 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
60 N 1st round VRETTOU Michaela 2007 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)