Back to list

Results

11. Etropolski’s sabre
BUL Sofia
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N WILLIAMS Chloe 2004 F USA
1 N CAO Stephanie 2003 F USA
1 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
1 N DIPERNA Chiara 2003 F USA
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N USA 2       USA
3 N WU Erica 2004 F USA
3 N FOUR-GARCIA Madison 2004 F USA
3 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
3 N DELSOIN Chelsea 2005 F USA
4 N TURKEY       TUR
4 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
4 N KERKESER Maya 2004 F TUR
4 N MACIT Serra 2005 F TUR
4 N SOYAK BELIZ 2004 F TUR
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
6 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
6 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N TURKEY 2       TUR
7 N ARSLAN Gul 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
7 N ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
7 N AYDOGAN Delfin Su 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
7 N KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR PARS ESK SK (TUR)
8 A RUSSIA       RUS
8 A POPOVA Evelina 2004 F RUS
8 A KUZNETSOVA Maria 2003 F RUS
8 A KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
8 A MUSTAFINA Darya 2003 F RUS
9 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
9 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
9 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
9 N SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N STAN Amalia 2005 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
10 N TURKEY 3       TUR
10 N ERDAGLI Damla 2004 F TUR
10 N AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
10 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
10 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
11 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
11 N DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
11 N BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
11 N CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N DOBROGEAN Bianca 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N LIU Zara 2003 F GBR
12 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
12 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
12 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
13 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
13 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
13 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
13 N SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
14 A BULGARIA       BUL
14 A SHAVARSH Viktoria 2004 F BUL
14 A KOKALOVA Ralitsa 2003 F BUL
14 A MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
14 A MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
15 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
15 N SAVCHUK Kateryna 2003 F UKR
15 N VASYLENKO Natalia 2005 F UKR
15 N POSHELIUZNA Kateryna 2006 F UKR
16 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
16 N SUDAKOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
16 N SERGEEVA Milena 2003 F RUS
16 N ZAKHAROVA Daria 2003 F RUS
16 N SALABAI Yulia 2004 F RUS
17 N TURKEY 4       TUR
17 N OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
17 N DUVAN Irmak 2004 F TUR
17 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
17 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
18 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
18 N LINDSAY Lucie 2006 F GBR
18 N KAYE Guinevere 2004 F GBR
18 N WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
19 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
19 N KIVALO Olha 2004 F UKR
19 N BAHLAI Dana 2004 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
19 N MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 2005 F UKR
20 N TURKEY 5       TUR
20 N GUR Bilge Su 2004 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
20 N SISIK Pinar Miray 2005 F TUR
20 N DUS Duru 2005 F TUR
20 N ORUNCAK Defne Lal 2005 F TUR
21 N GREECE       GRE
21 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
21 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
21 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
22 N TURCHANINOVA Olena 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
22 N TULCHEVSKA Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
22 N NECHAI Olha 2005 F UKR
23 N ROMANIA 5       ROU
23 N COJOCARU Maria 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
23 N MARTINAS Maria 2004 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
23 N CARP Daria 2005 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
23 N NEAGU Teodora 2004 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
24 N GREECE 2       GRE
24 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
24 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
25 N GREECE 3       GRE
25 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
25 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
25 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
26 N ROMANIA 6       ROU
26 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
26 N SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 F ROU
26 N CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
26 N MOROIANU Laura 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
27 N GREECE 4       GRE
27 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
28 N GRIGOROVA Zornitsa 2003 F BUL
28 N PETKOVA Daniela 2006 F BUL
28 N KOSTADINOVA Tanya 2003 F BUL
28 N BOYADZHIEVA Alexandra 2005 F BUL
29 N GREECE 5       GRE
29 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
29 N BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
29 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
30 N EGYPT       EGY
30 N AUSTRIA       AUT
30 N ALI Yassmin 2004 F EGY
30 N ELBAKRY Jana Sherif 2004 F EGY
30 N ELBAKRY Jana EGY
30 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
30 N MALI Meta 2005 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
30 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
30 N SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
30 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
30 N ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
30 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
30 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
30 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
33 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
33 N MALTMAN Heather 2004 F GBR
33 N SIMON Rachel 2003 F GBR
33 N SMITH Amber 2004 F GBR
34 N GREECE 6       GRE
34 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
34 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 N BULGARIA 5       BUL
35 N BULGARIA 4       BUL
35 N BRANDAO Alina 2004 F BUL
35 N PICARD Alexandra 2004 F BUL
35 N SEREGINA Yana 2006 F BUL
35 N SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
35 N KRASTEVA Vasilena 2006 F BUL
35 N GREGORY Alex-Beatrice 2003 F BUL
35 N GEORGIEVA Mariel 2006 F BUL
35 N MEDARSKA Sofia-Aleksandra 2005 F BUL