Back to list

Results

Héraklész Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
January 4, 2020 - January 4, 2020

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
3 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
3 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
6 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
7 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
8 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
9 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
10 N SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya 2001 F RUS
11 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
13 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
14 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
15 N BUGAEVSKI Natalia 2000 F MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N POTZ-NAGY Fanni 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
17 N KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
18 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
19 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
20 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
21 N KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
22 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
23 N SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
24 N OSIPOVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
25 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
26 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
27 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
30 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
31 N MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
32 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
33 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
34 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
35 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
36 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
37 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
38 N BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
39 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
40 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
41 N ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
42 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
44 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
45 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
46 N GALECKA Natalia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
47 N BATA Edua 2003 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
48 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
49 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
50 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
51 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
52 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
53 N LANTOS Eszter 2000 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
54 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
54 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
56 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
57 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
58 N KURZYNA Urszula 2000 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
59 N SANO Yui 2000 F JPN
60 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR
61 N TAN Kai Li Christine 2002 F SGP
62 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
63 N BABA Nao 2002 F JPN
64 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
65 N KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
66 N YAMAUCHI Kyoka 2000 F JPN
67 N COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
68 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
69 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
70 N LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
71 N ERDAGLI Yagmur 2004 F TUR
72 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
73 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
74 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
75 N BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
76 N KOH Jean 2003 F SGP SSP (SGP)
77 N SIMON Petronella 2002 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
78 N THOMSON Catriona 2001 F GBR
79 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
80 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 N YAMANE Hina 2002 F JPN
82 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
83 N ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria 2000 F BUL
84 N ISHIBASHI Saki 2001 F JPN
84 N KOBRA Virag 2003 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
86 N GUARINO Emma 2002 F ITA
87 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
88 N CHAN Leanne Hui Wen 2002 F SGP ASG (SGP)
89 N CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
90 N BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
90 N KURTULMUS Maya Atac 2002 F TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
92 N HARADA Ami 2000 F JPN
93 N LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
94 N YAMASHITA Sakura 2000 F JPN
95 N SOOS Dorottya 2002 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
96 N LOO Heidi Yan Kay 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
97 N STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
97 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
99 N WLADIMIR Veda Anna 2004 F HUN
100 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
101 N MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
102 N KATO Rei 1999 F JPN
103 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
104 N MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B (ESP)
105 N FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee 2003 F SGP
106 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
107 N 1st round AYDOGAN Delfin Su 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
108 N 1st round WEE Nicole Sher Tynn 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
109 N 1st round HNIDASHEVA Valeriia 2000 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
110 N 1st round LEE Kar Moon 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
111 N 1st round ALEXANDRESCU Theodora 2000 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
112 N 1st round OXENSTIERNA Carolina 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
113 N 1st round MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
114 N 1st round CRETU Diana 2000 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
115 N 1st round ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
115 N 1st round SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
117 N 1st round STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
118 N 1st round HENG Juliet Jie Min 2005 F SGP
118 N 1st round STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
120 N 1st round BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
121 N 1st round TOTH Liliana 2004 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
122 N 1st round KIBI Mariko 2000 F JPN
122 N 1st round GUTSCHI Eva-Maria 2000 F AUT FC Villach (AUT)
124 N 1st round CHIRCA Delia 2001 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
124 N 1st round JUHASZ Anna 2003 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
126 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
127 N 1st round O'REILLY Hannah 2001 F GBR
128 N 1st round IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
129 N 1st round ELLERSDORFER Christine 2002 F AUT FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT)
130 N 1st round MOORE Alice 2000 F GBR
131 N 1st round HELY Alexandra 2001 F AUS
132 N 1st round RICE Siobhan 2000 F AUS
133 N 1st round CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
134 N 1st round HASLEGRAVE Phoebe 2000 F GBR
135 N 1st round CORCORAN Erin 2002 F GBR
135 N 1st round TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
137 N 1st round MIZRAK Iasmina 2000 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
138 N 1st round TALBOT Laura 2000 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
F 1st round FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
F 1st round NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)