Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 16, 2019 - March 17, 2019

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N LEKKAS Nikolaos 1991 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 N ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
8 N TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
9 N RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco 1998 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N STAVROU Aristofanis 1996 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
18 N SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N KAFTANAKIS Alexandros 1989 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N GKIZLIS Petros 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
28 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
32 N PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N ARGYROPOULOS Christos Evangelos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 N SKOUFOS Ioannis Anastasios 1990 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 N THOMOPOULOS Ioannis 1979 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
38 N 1st round SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
39 N 1st round GERANTONIS Evangelos 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
40 N 1st round MATSOUKIS Stefanos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
41 N 1st round STATHOPOULOS Stamatios Ilias 1996 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
42 N 1st round BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N 1st round CHATZIGEORGIOU Efstratios 1977 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
44 N 1st round PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
45 N 1st round VOULTEPSIS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
46 N 1st round OIKONOMOU Efthymios 1968 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)