Back to list

Results

32. Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
GER Kenten
November 2, 2019 - November 3, 2019

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 N BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
10 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
11 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
12 N UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
13 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
18 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
20 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 N WORTMANN Paul 2004 M GER TG Herford (GER)
22 N HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
23 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N JENKE Vincent 2004 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
25 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
27 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
30 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED
31 N KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
32 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 N FIETZ Lennart 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
35 N ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 N WEBER Jan Martin 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
37 N PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
38 N KIENAST Max 2004 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
39 N SCHAATH Maximilian 2003 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
40 N ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
41 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
42 N LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
43 N HAYM Benedikt 2006 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
44 N GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
45 N GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
46 N WEBER Linus 2003 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
47 N DICKEL Lorenz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
48 N TSOURKAN Vitan 2003 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
49 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
50 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
51 N KETNER Lennox 2006 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
52 N SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael 2005 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
53 N HARRISS Quin 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
53 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
55 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
56 N BERMUTH Hans-Georg 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
57 N EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
58 N LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
59 N SABIELNY Tom Markus 2004 M GER TG Herford (GER)
60 N SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
61 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
62 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
63 N OVERBEEKE Attila 2005 M NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
64 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
65 N 1st round SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
66 N 1st round FRANKEN Hannes Raphael 2004 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
67 N 1st round KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
68 N 1st round CRONAUER Simon 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
69 N 1st round ALLZEIT Benedikt 2005 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
70 N 1st round CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
71 N 1st round LUU Tung Anh 2005 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
72 N 1st round DINH Huy Gia 2006 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
73 N 1st round NOWAK Fabian 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
74 N 1st round TERWELP Simon 2005 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)