Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier - Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 5, 2022 - Nov 6, 2022 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten
1 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 6, 2021 - Nov 7, 2021 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten
1 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 2, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten
1 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 3, 2018 - Nov 4, 2018 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Kenten
1 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
Nov 4, 2017 - Nov 5, 2017 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 HEMELSOET Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Nov 5, 2016 - Nov 6, 2016 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 POIZAT Alexandre 2000 M BEL [i] Ecole d'Escrime Sabre noir (EUR)
3 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Nov 7, 2015 - Nov 8, 2015 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 9, 2013 - Nov 10, 2013 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 10, 2012 - Nov 11, 2012 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 12, 2011 - Nov 13, 2011 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 6, 2010 - Nov 7, 2010 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Nov 7, 2009 - Nov 8, 2009 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 8, 2008 - Nov 9, 2008 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Nov 3, 2007 - Nov 4, 2007 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
Nov 1, 2006 - Nov 5, 2006 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 NICOLIC Nicolai 1900 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
3 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 5, 2005 - Nov 6, 2005 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
Nov 6, 2004 - Nov 6, 2004 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
Nov 9, 2003 - Nov 9, 2003 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
3 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 9, 2002 - Nov 10, 2002 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
2 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 3, 2001 - Nov 4, 2001 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 5, 2000 - Nov 5, 2000 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
3 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 6, 1999 - Nov 7, 1999 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
2 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 GARRITY William 1983 M GBR
Oct 8, 1998 - Oct 8, 1998 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
2 JANKI Istvan 1983 M HUN
3 HADERER Marco 1982 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 9, 1997 - Nov 9, 1997 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
2 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)