Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 10, 2018 - March 10, 2018

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
2 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
5 APERGI Eirini 2005 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
6 PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
7 PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
8 PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 TSIRAGAKI Andiani 2005 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
10 LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
11 GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 TRAΪTSI Vasiliki 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
14 PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
16 KRITIKOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
17 STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 SOUTOPOULOU Nikoleta 2005 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
18 DIMA Ariana 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
20 PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
21 MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 KRANITI Konstantina -Eleni 2007 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
24 ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
25 PLOKAMAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
26 ROUSOPOULOU Elisavet 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
27 ALEXIADOU Magdalini 2007 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
30 GIANNAKI Alkistis 2006 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
31 TSOLI Despina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
34 KAKOU Kyveli 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 DELI Angeliki Maria 2006 F GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
36 MANSOLA Anna-Thalassini 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
37 GEITONA Angeliki 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
38 SAKELLARIOU Ekaterini 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
39 1st round CHRISTOU Theodora Eleftheria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
40 1st round PETSIOU Tatiani 2007 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 1st round PERDIKI Anna 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
42 1st round DODA Grigoria 2007 F GRE A.O.PARADEISOU (GRE)
43 1st round GEORGITSA Lamprini 2007 F GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
43 1st round TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
45 1st round THEODOROPOULOU Lamprini 2006 F GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
46 1st round LEPOURA Afroditi Paraskevi 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
47 1st round SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
48 1st round SOULA Eleni 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
49 1st round PLOKAMAKI Despoina 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)