Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 21, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
2 N NAGY Emma 2006 F HUN
3 A CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
3 N DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
5 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
6 N TARSOLY Borbala 2006 F HUN
7 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR
8 N GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 F POL
9 N NEBALD Franciska Zita 2006 F HUN
10 N MARCIKOVA Sara 2006 F CZE
11 N OSTROWSKA Paulina 2006 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
12 N YOUSEF Mira 2006 F UKR
13 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
14 N JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria 2007 F POL
15 N SZYMCZYK Michalina 2007 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
16 N ZARONSKYTE Liepa 2006 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
17 N YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 2006 F UKR
18 N JUHASZ Eszter 2006 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 N KONKOLY Evelin 2006 F HUN
20 N SZYMANSKA Aleksandra 2006 F POL
21 N MEZYK Oliwia 2006 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
22 N COHEN Michal 2006 F ISR
23 N PRINA CERAI Melania 2006 F POL
24 N CIBOROWSKA Gabriela 2006 F POL
25 N HERENDI Greta 2006 F HUN
26 N VARTYVANOVA Tetiana 2007 F UKR
27 N BULKO Veronika 2006 F UKR
28 N KISS Emma Julia 2006 F HUN
29 N MIKLENDOVÁ Valérie 2007 F CZE
30 N PESULOVA Alexandra 2007 F CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
31 N KRACZLA Zuzanna 2006 F POL
32 N NAVALEKAR Ananya 2006 F GBR MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
33 N BUSTNES Erika 2006 F NOR Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
33 N LUKASH Sofiia 2006 F UKR
33 N VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Vanda 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
36 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
37 N KEREKES Regina 2006 F HUN
38 N SLUSNA Karolina 2006 F CZE
39 N ADAMCOVA Anita 2006 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
40 N CSERI Sara 2006 F HUN
40 N PALASIK Kornelia 2006 F POL
42 N GIBAS Wiktoria 2006 F POL
43 N GARUS Oliwia 2006 F POL
44 N KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
44 N ZYCHOWSKA Roksana 2006 F POL UKS Sokolik Krosno (POL)
46 N CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 F POL
47 N REIL Kaja 2006 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
48 N TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia 2007 F UKR
49 N JAROSZ Zuzanna 2006 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
50 N SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
51 N BIERONSKA Dominika 2006 F POL
52 N RATYNA Magda 2007 F POL
53 N LENGYE Fanni 2006 F HUN
54 N CSEREP Dorina 2007 F HUN
55 N MARUSENKA Maryana 2006 F BLR
56 N HEGYESI Tamara 2007 F HUN
57 N KHARCHYNA Polina 2006 F UKR
58 N KACEROVA Katerina 2007 F CZE
59 N JEZIKOVA Katerina 2006 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
60 N VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
61 N HORETSKA Nataliia 2006 F UKR
62 N WUZIK Maja 2006 F POL
63 N SZCZERBA Lena 2006 F POL
64 N COLE Rhianna 2006 F GBR
65 N RONER Karolina 2006 F POL
66 N RUSYN Anastasia 2006 F UKR
67 N MAKOVEI Anastasia 2007 F UKR
68 N BARNOR Jessica 2006 F GBR
69 N SHUKUROV Mihal 2006 F ISR
70 N PORKOLAB Evelin 2007 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
71 N PETRUS Kateryna 2007 F UKR
72 N KONECNA Petra 2006 F CZE
72 N MATEJCKOVA Lucie 2006 F CZE
74 N MIN Magnolia 2006 F GBR
75 N HILLIER Harriet 2006 F GBR Queen's Gate School (GBR)
75 N BOGDAN Orsolya 2006 F HUN
77 N BACKHOUSE Harriet 2007 F GBR
78 N DEPTA Hanna 2006 F POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
79 N VARGA Eszter 2007 F HUN
80 N PECHORZEWSKA Marika 2006 F POL
81 N JORDAN Charlotte 2007 F GBR
82 N PIETRAS Emilia 2007 F POL
83 N PUCCI Isabella 2006 F GBR
84 N TOTH Nadin 2007 F HUN
85 N MROZ Martyna 2007 F POL
86 N LINES Alex 2006 F GBR
87 N NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 2007 F POL
87 N PATOLETA Kaja 2007 F POL
87 N SVYSTAK Viktoriia 2006 F UKR
90 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
91 N BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
91 N GORYCZKA Ewa 2007 F POL
93 N EVERETT Maisie 2006 F GBR
94 N CAMPBELL Emily 2007 F GBR
95 N VYSOTSKAYA Maryia 2007 F POL
96 N WASIAK Alicja 2007 F POL
97 N KONIECZEK Marta 2006 F POL
97 N ZMACHYNSKAYA Ulyana 2006 F BLR
99 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
99 N MASLANKA Maja 2007 F POL
101 N PAJECKA Lena 2007 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
102 N BARANOWSKA Julia 2006 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
103 N SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
104 N VASILEVA Varvara 2006 F BLR
105 N BILINSKA Natalia 2006 F POL
106 N RAKOUŠOVÁ Karolína 2007 F CZE
107 N SIAUDVYTYTE Arina 2007 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
108 N PASIEKA Lena 2006 F POL
108 N NOWAK Martyna 2007 F POL
110 N DLUGOSZ Anna 2007 F POL
110 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
112 N HALAS Hanna 2007 F POL
113 N SZYMIK Karolina 2007 F POL
114 N FRYDRYCH Małgorzata 2007 F POL
115 N POLACSIK Petra 2006 F HUN
115 N LOBAN Rebecca 2007 F EST
117 N KWIATKOWSKA Anna 2006 F POL
118 N METSHER Karin 2006 F UKR
119 N CIESLAROVA Karolina 2006 F CZE
119 N ŠVECOVÁ Klára 2006 F CZE
121 N BARTOSZEK Otylia 2006 F POL
121 N PODSIADLO Julia 2006 F POL
123 N VOLKOVA Anastasiia 2006 F RUS
124 N MACKOVA Katerina 2006 F CZE
125 N HOLC Apolonia 2006 F POL
126 N STOHNII Sophia 2006 F UKR
127 N FILON Alana 2007 F LTU
128 N TYRPEKLOVA Amelie 2006 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
129 N KROPACZ Zuzanna 2007 F POL
130 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
131 N BALINTOVA Barbora 2007 F CZE
132 N OSENCOVAITE Egle 2007 F LTU
133 N ROVENSKA Emma 2007 F CZE
134 N BLAZYCA Sara 2007 F POL
134 N SCHMAUTZ Caroline 2006 F GBR
136 N HALYUK Yelyzaveta 2006 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
137 N JANKAUSKAITE Rusne 2007 F LTU
137 N KÜHNOVÁ Karolína 2007 F CZE
139 N MITURA Karolina 2007 F POL
140 N KACALA Hania 2006 F POL
140 N CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 F CZE
140 N BUTMELEVA Maiya 2007 F BLR
143 N MARCINIAK Urszula 2006 F POL
144 N VILENSKY Eleza 2006 F ISR
145 N RIVA Iris 2007 F ISR
146 N PETRUS Dominika 2007 F UKR
147 N TVARŮŽKOVÁ Karolína 2007 F CZE
148 N ZYMEK Karolina 2006 F POL
149 N SOLOWIEJ Natalia 2007 F POL
150 N MYDLAK Maja 2007 F POL
151 N 1st round SKORCZYNSKA Antonia 2006 F POL
151 N 1st round GERHARDT Sofia 2007 F GBR
153 N 1st round ZABOROWSKA Maria 2006 F POL
154 N 1st round TÜRKOTTOVÁ Nikola 2006 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
155 N 1st round PINCIUK Olesia 2007 F LTU
156 N 1st round TOMKINA Marija 2007 F LTU
156 N 1st round LEMER Vanessa 2006 F GBR
156 N 1st round DAWIDOWICZ Anna 2006 F POL
159 N 1st round RADZIK Dominika 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
159 N 1st round TOLAROVA Laura 2007 F CZE
161 N 1st round ASIPIK Darya 2007 F BLR
161 N 1st round BARANSKA Karolina 2007 F POL
163 N 1st round PUKOWIEC Alicja 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
164 N 1st round LUSZCZ Oliwia 2007 F POL
164 N 1st round MAJEREK Maja 2007 F POL
166 N 1st round KRUPOVA Eliska 2006 F CZE
167 N 1st round LECH Michalina 2007 F POL
168 N 1st round IVANAUSKAITE Vilte 2007 F LTU
168 N 1st round URBONAITE Alija 2007 F LTU
170 N 1st round ZAVJALOVA Sofija 2006 F LTU
171 N 1st round MAJKOWSKA Zofia 2006 F POL
171 N 1st round MATUSZCZYK Zuzanna 2007 F POL
173 N 1st round WARWAS Marlena 2007 F POL
174 N 1st round DZIANCHUK Lizaveta 2007 F BLR
174 N 1st round SMIGIELSKA Lena 2007 F POL
174 N 1st round GŁOWA Weronika 2007 F POL
177 N 1st round TITĚROVÁ Michaela 2006 F CZE
178 N 1st round SMRCKOVA Julie 2006 F CZE
179 N 1st round OKLEJEWICZ Aleksandra 2007 F POL
179 N 1st round OLECH Małgorzata 2007 F POL
181 N 1st round GAWIOR Emilia 2007 F POL
181 N 1st round SZYMCZAK Kinga 2007 F POL
183 N 1st round VVEDENSKAYA Ksenia 2007 F BLR
184 N 1st round PADLO Antonina 2007 F POL
185 N 1st round OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke 2007 F DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
186 N 1st round NIESYN Nikola 2007 F POL
187 N 1st round GRISCENKO Polina 2007 F LTU
188 N 1st round ANTSIPAROVICH Aryna 2006 F BLR
189 N 1st round MIHALCOVÁ Klára 2006 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
190 N 1st round PEARSON Arwa 2007 F GBR
191 N 1st round MARCINKOWSKA Ida 2007 F POL
192 N 1st round CAPOVA Klara 2007 F CZE
192 N 1st round SCHEYEROVA Helena 2007 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
194 N 1st round KASPERAVICIUTE Sati 2007 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
195 N 1st round KRAWCZUK Maria 2007 F POL
196 N 1st round KOZIOLEK Patrycja 2007 F POL
197 N 1st round LAKOMY Zofia 2007 F POL
198 N 1st round DEJA Aleksandra 2007 F POL
199 N 1st round MAKARSKAITE Nikita 2007 F LTU
199 N 1st round TAMOSUITYTE Juste 2007 F LTU
199 N 1st round SZYCH-KARWAT Ronja 2007 F POL
199 N 1st round SULA Kornelia 2007 F POL
199 N 1st round STUDENA Ema 2007 F CZE
199 N 1st round BEGINSKAITE Adrija 2007 F LTU
199 N 1st round DAHM Milena 2007 F POL
206 N 1st round SITKO Martyna 2007 F POL
206 N 1st round SWEDZIOL Monika 2007 F POL
206 N 1st round PERA Natalia 2007 F POL
209 N 1st round CIECHOMSKA Michalina 2006 F POL
210 N 1st round TERLOEVA Layla 2006 F CZE
211 N 1st round RUDNICKA Lena 2007 F POL
212 N 1st round KROL Wiktoria 2007 F POL