Back to list

Results

Tournoi International de Colmar
FRA Colmar
November 3, 2018 - November 4, 2018

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
2 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
5 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
6 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
7 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
8 N URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
9 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
10 N SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
11 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
12 N HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
13 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
14 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
15 N SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
16 N FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
17 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 N STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
19 N PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
20 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
21 N GARNERI Elodie 2000 F FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
22 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 N LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
24 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
26 N BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
27 N CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
28 N JACOB Louise 1993 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
29 N TASSIN Noemie 1993 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
30 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
31 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
32 A STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
34 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
35 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
37 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
38 N CHATELUS Heloise 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
39 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
40 N SPATENKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
41 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
42 N SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
43 A SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
44 N HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
45 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
46 N EUGENE Solene 2000 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
47 N FUCCARO Isabella 2000 F ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos (ITA)
48 N UBAUD Ann-Charlotte 1991 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
48 N TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
50 N KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA ST AVOLD MJC (FRA)
51 N BODIN Lauriane 1997 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
52 N SIZOO Isaura 1998 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
53 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
54 N BARNA Isabella 1993 F USA
55 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
56 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
56 N VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
58 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
59 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
59 N SCHIBLER Leandra 1995 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
61 N OTEIZA Marie 1994 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
62 N MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
63 N CHALON Nathalia 1968 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
64 N COURRECH Manon 1994 F FRA BRON (FRA)
65 N KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
67 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
68 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
69 N CABIT Clementine 2000 F FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
69 N WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
71 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
72 N JASNA Adela 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
73 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
74 N SEDIVA Michaela 1997 F CZE
75 N BERGER Alison 1992 F FRA ANGERS EAG (FRA)
76 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
77 N BEAUNES Eloise 2000 F FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
78 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
79 N GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
80 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
81 N BONNET Margaux 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
82 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
83 N COEYTAUX Loyse 2000 F FRA
84 N BORDE Marianne 1997 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
85 N BLEH KOUAME Leslie 1998 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
86 N VAN MARION Kirsten 1998 F CAN
87 N LUI Leanna 1999 F CAN
88 N MOULOUNGUI Aimee 2001 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
89 N RUCKA Agathe 1981 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
90 N ZHONKINA Fatima 1996 F RUS
91 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
92 N BELLANGER Gwendoline 1997 F FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
92 N TOVAR Auriana 1998 F FRA
94 N GARNIER Emma 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
95 N BONNET Marie 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
96 N VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
97 N NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta 1997 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
97 N SCHIBLER Ronja 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
99 N CHALON Estelle 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
100 N PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
101 N JACOLIN Astinee 1993 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
102 N TERZOPOULOS Marlies 1993 F NED
103 N BERNOBIC Emma 2001 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
104 N PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
105 N DUMONT Ariane 1994 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
106 N STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
107 N MO Victoria 1988 F USA
108 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
109 N LANTERI Agathe 1999 F FRA MEXIMIEUX (FRA)
110 N LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
111 N YOSHIMORI Sakura 1999 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
112 N CARLBERG Yael 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
113 N CHARLOT Appoline 2000 F FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
114 N CHAU Lina Soleya 2000 F FRA DRAGUIGN CE (FRA)
115 N BLANCHET Laëtitia 2000 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
116 N CREPIN Daphne 2001 F FRA
117 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
118 N HAESEBROUCK Sophie 1998 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
119 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
120 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
121 N DAURAT Clemence 1997 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
122 N SCHERRER Angelina 1998 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
123 N BELHAMRI Julie 1994 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
123 N KÜTT Laura 1989 F EST ZFC Zürich (SUI)
125 N POCARD Emma 1995 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
126 N ESTIER Stephie 2001 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
127 N MARCIANO Sarah 1994 F FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
128 N LEBAILLIF Charlotte 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
129 N MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
130 N SOREL Rozenn 1996 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
131 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
132 N TILLOIS Eve 2000 F FRA
133 N OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
134 N BOURREAU Agathe 2000 F FRA BRON (FRA)
135 N EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
136 N ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
137 N CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
138 N CHEVALIER Lia 1981 F FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
138 N TOURAINE Alice 1998 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
140 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
141 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
142 N DUFRAIGNE Emeline 1998 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
143 N VILLARD Louise-Amelie 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
144 N ELTZER Julie 1998 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
145 N NIZAN Louise 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
146 N CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 1993 F COL
147 N HABLÜTZEL Demi 1998 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
148 N HOHMANN Daniele 1990 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
149 N KOESTLER Fiona 1990 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
150 N DAURAT Carla 2001 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
151 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
152 N RUIZ DE MIER Andrea 1997 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
153 N BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
154 N NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence 1981 F CMR
155 N PAPADAKI Evgenia 1980 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
155 N MILTENBERGER ROHMER Julia 1994 F FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
157 N VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1998 F NED FC Almere (NED)
158 N BETHENCOURT Antonina 1998 F FRA
159 N TEIJEIRO Nuria 1995 F ESP SAE-M (ESP)
160 N NAYME Florence 1983 F FRA
161 N BONAL Margaux 2001 F FRA
162 N KELLER Sofie 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
163 N VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
164 N JUVIGNY Carole 1968 F FRA DIVONNE EST (FRA)
165 N MOOR Alexandra 1997 F GBR