Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
POL Warszawa
February 11, 2017 - February 12, 2017

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 POLAND       POL
1 GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
1 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
1 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
2 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
3 TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
3 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
3 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
4 IZYCKI Filip 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
4 BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
4 SUROWIAK Teodor 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
4 BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
5 USA       USA
5 WONG Anthony 2001 M USA
5 NGUYEN Jett Noby 2001 M USA
5 KELLY Benjamin 2001 M USA
6 LATVIA       LAT
6 PITCHER Skylar Lee 2002 M LAT
6 ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
6 PETUHOVS Vladislavs 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
6 KAIGORODOVS Bogdans 2002 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
7 ITALY       ITA
7 DI FRANCESCO Marco 2002 M ITA
7 CORNO Tommaso 2001 M ITA
7 FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
7 MANDELLI Luca 2000 M ITA
8 TURKEY       TUR
8 GURCAN Nejat Baris 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
8 TORU Emir 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
8 KAMAKGUN Asrin 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
8 KATIRCI Berkay 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
9 PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
9 MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
9 KOGUC Filip 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
9 BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
10 BELARUS       BLR
10 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
10 SABIRAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
10 RYBALKA Andrei 2000 M BLR RGUOR (BLR)
10 FIODARAU Mikita 2000 M BLR
11 DENMARK       DEN
11 GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 CHAN Anthony 2002 M USA
12 GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
12 MEDAN Jonathan 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
13 CHTIOUI Michal 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
13 STACHERA Wiktor 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
13 PAWSKI Alan 2002 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
13 LOBA Kamil 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
14 GERMANY       GER
14 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 SEYFRIED Kacper 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
15 MACH Oskar 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
15 KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
15 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
16 CZERWINSKI Iwo 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
16 BOHDAN Bartosz 2003 M POL
16 SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
16 CZAJA Franciszek 2001 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
17 KOZIELEWSKI Kosma 2000 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
17 NOWAK Franciszek 2001 M POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
17 KRUZEWSKI Aleksander 2001 M POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
17 FIJALKOWSKI Jedrzej 2000 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
18 MAJEWSKI Filip 2003 M POL NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI (POL)
18 CHTIOUI Adam 2003 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
18 FIJALKOWSKI Krzysztof 2003 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
18 STOCHOWSKI Hubert 2000 M POL NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI (POL)
19 JANCZUKOWICZ Rafal 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
19 SWIERZYNSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
19 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
20 FRACEK Maciej 2003 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
20 FRACEK Witold 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
20 SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
21 KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
21 LANGA Emil 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
21 SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 CZAJKOWSKI Jakub 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 PISAREWICZ Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)