Back to list

Results

2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Offenbach
November 30, 2013 - December 1, 2013

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
14 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
15 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
20 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
20 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
23 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
24 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
26 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
27 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
28 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
30 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
32 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
33 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
40 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
41 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
43 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
44 PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
45 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
46 JÖSTER Hannah 1995 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
47 BLÖBAUM Leonie 1998 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
48 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
49 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
51 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
52 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
54 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
55 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
56 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
59 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
61 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
62 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
63 KAUB Anna 1995 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
64 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
65 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
66 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
67 FROHNERT Phoebe 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
68 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
69 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 BUSSE Chilja 1996 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
71 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
72 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
73 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
74 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
75 GEISBAUER Lea-Marie 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
76 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
77 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
78 SCHAAF Juliane 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
79 SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
80 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
82 STILL Irena 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
83 VON GABLENZ Dorothea 1996 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
84 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
85 1st round SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey (GER)
86 1st round HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
87 1st round FLEISCHER Nuza 1994 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
87 1st round STETTER Lena 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
89 1st round VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
90 1st round STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
91 1st round MEYER Magdalena 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
92 1st round GANSWEIDT Katharina 1996 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
93 1st round STOETZEL Charlotte 1998 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
94 1st round KÜBLER Katharina 1997 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
95 1st round AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
96 1st round KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)