Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
SUI Montreux
October 12, 2013 - October 13, 2013

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
2 N KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 N BIAGIONI Irene 1997 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
3 N CLOT Charlene 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
5 N BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
7 N CASSANO Alice 1997 F ITA [i] Chiavari Scherma (ITA)
8 N CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
10 N GARRO Giulia 1999 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
11 N GUILLON Elsa 1998 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
12 N RIZZI Andrea Vittoria 1998 F ITA [i] Chiavari Scherma (ITA)
13 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
15 N AGU Margherita 1998 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
16 N ROOSIMAA Brenda 1997 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
17 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
19 N CAZAERCK Sofia 1997 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
20 N SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
21 N ROMANO Francesca 1998 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
22 N HUUSKO Lina 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N CATTANA Micol 1999 F ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
24 N DUFRAIGNE Emeline 1998 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
25 N ISOLA Francesca 1997 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
26 N MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
27 N MUTZENBERG Chloe 1997 F SUI
28 N GIGLI Morella 1999 F SUI
29 N GIORGIONE Giulia 1997 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
30 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
31 N GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER
32 N SPIEGELBURG Cristina 1997 F SUI
33 N JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
34 N COLBACH Isabelle 1997 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
35 N DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
36 N STEINER Smilla Anne 1998 F SUI
37 N HONING Sofie 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
38 N ZOONS Thyrza 1997 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
39 N SCAGLIOLA Chiara 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
40 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
41 N VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah 1997 F CRO MK Inter (CRO)
42 N ODERMATT Leila 1997 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
43 N ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia 1999 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
44 N ELSIG Julie 1997 F SUI
45 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
46 N SPANGER-RIES Augusta 1997 F DEN
47 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
47 N PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
49 N PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
50 N TROJANI Cecilia 1997 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
51 N RUFFILLI Beatrice 1998 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
52 N ESPOSITO Ines 1997 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
53 N PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
54 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
54 N ELTZER Julie 1998 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
56 N ZARIQI Dafina 1997 F SUI
57 N SOUSA Fannie 1997 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
58 N DIND Chantal 1997 F SUI
59 N VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
60 N LAPIERRE Blandine 1997 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
61 N WILK Cecilia 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
62 N WELLMANN Louise 1997 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
63 N DUC Sophie 1998 F SUI
63 N GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER
65 N GLASSEY Véronique 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
66 N RICCI Virginia 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
67 N HABLÜTZEL Demi 1998 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
68 N MANCINI Francesca 2000 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
69 N INNOCENTI Daiana 1999 F SUI
70 N MUSCO Valentina 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
70 N D`AMICO Chloe 1997 F SUI
72 N ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
73 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
74 N BALMELLI Alessia 1999 F SUI
75 N KREJCI Léa 2000 F SUI
75 N PIETSCHMANN Jeanne 1999 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
77 N KAPPELER Alison 1999 F SUI
78 N ANTHONY BOLLIER Jasmin Alexa 1998 F SUI
79 N EBERHARD Lucrezia 2000 F SUI
80 N HOFFMANN Claire 1999 F FRA
81 N ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
82 N GILLIOZ Coralie 2000 F SUI
83 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
84 N JENDLY Amina 1998 F SUI
85 N MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
86 N GIORLA Lara 1997 F SUI
87 N ZUBLER Rose 1998 F SUI
88 N DUMONT Orane 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
89 N LINK Léa 1999 F SUI